Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-1 | Devjatiarov Jr. Mikhail | 1985 | Russia | 21:43.8 | |
1 | 19-2 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | 21:43.8 | |
2 | 17-1 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 00.8 | |
2 | 17-2 | Golberg Pål | 1990 | Norway | + 00.8 | |
3 | 1-1 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | + 00.8 | |
3 | 1-2 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | + 00.8 | |
4 | 18-1 | Pettersen Øystein | 1983 | Norway | + 00.9 | |
4 | 18-2 | Gløersen Anders | 1986 | Norway | + 00.9 | |
5 | 22-1 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 01.3 | |
5 | 22-2 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 01.3 | |
6 | 7-1 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + 01.3 | |
6 | 7-2 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 01.3 | |
7 | 29-1 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + 06.3 | |
7 | 29-2 | Volotka Denis | 1985 | Kazakhstan | + 06.3 | |
8 | 25-1 | Wolz Aleksander | 1991 | Germany | + 07.3 | |
8 | 25-2 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + 07.3 | |
9 | 16-1 | Tscharnke Tim | 1989 | Germany | + 07.6 | |
9 | 16-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + 07.6 | |
10 | 26-1 | Gaillard Cyril | 1986 | France | + 15.9 | |
10 | 26-2 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + 15.9 | |
11 | 3-1 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
11 | 3-2 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 8-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
12 | 8-2 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
13 | 5-1 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + Semifinal | |
13 | 5-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
14 | 2-1 | Eriksson Jens | 1987 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
14 | 2-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
15 | 9-1 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 9-2 | Cologna Gianluca | 1990 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-1 | Stockinger Martin | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
16 | 11-2 | Hauke Max | 1992 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
17 | 27-1 | Gazurek Sebastian | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 27-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 4-1 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 4-2 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 6-1 | Pentsinen Anssi | 1986 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 6-2 | Mikkonen Juho | 1990 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 24-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 24-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-1 | Edin Johan | 1987 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-2 | Persson Simon | 1991 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
22 | 13-1 | Maka Daniel | 1992 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 13-2 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 14-1 | Srail Jan | 1990 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 14-2 | Horcicka Jiri | 1990 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 23-1 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
24 | 23-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
25 | 15-1 | Antolec Jan | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
25 | 15-2 | Klisz Pawel | 1992 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
26 | 30-1 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 30-2 | Van Der Ploeg Mark | 1985 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 12-1 | Davis Skyler | 1991 | USA | + Semifinal | |
27 | 12-2 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + Semifinal | |
28 | 28-1 | Barton Jan | 1990 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
28 | 28-2 | Horyna Ondrej | 1987 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
DNF | 20-1 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | ||
DNF | 20-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France |