Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 19-1 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 21:43.8 21:43.8
1 19-2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 21:43.8 21:43.8
2 17-1 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 21:44.6 + 00.8
2 17-2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 21:44.6 + 00.8
3 1-1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 21:44.6 + 00.8
3 1-2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 21:44.6 + 00.8
4 18-1 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 21:44.7 + 00.9
4 18-2 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 21:44.7 + 00.9
5 22-1 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 21:45.1 + 01.3
5 22-2 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 21:45.1 + 01.3
6 7-1 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 21:45.1 + 01.3
6 7-2 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 21:45.1 + 01.3
7 29-1 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 21:50.1 + 06.3
7 29-2 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 21:50.1 + 06.3
8 25-1 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 21:51.1 + 07.3
8 25-2 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 21:51.1 + 07.3
9 16-1 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 21:51.4 + 07.6
9 16-2 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 21:51.4 + 07.6
10 26-1 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France 21:59.7 + 15.9
10 26-2 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 21:59.7 + 15.9
11 3-1 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
11 3-2 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
12 8-1 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
12 8-2 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
13 5-1 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
13 5-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
14 2-1 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
14 2-2 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-2 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
16 11-1 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
16 11-2 Max Hauke 1992 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
17 27-1 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
17 27-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
18 4-1 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
18 4-2 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
19 6-1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
19 6-2 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
20 24-1 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 24-2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 21-1 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
21 21-2 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
22 13-1 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
22 13-2 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
23 14-1 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
23 14-2 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
24 23-1 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
24 23-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
25 15-1 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
25 15-2 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
26 30-1 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
26 30-2 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
27 12-1 Skyler Davis 1991 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
27 12-2 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
28 28-1 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
28 28-2 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
DNF 20-1 Cyril Miranda 1985 France Semifinal
DNF 20-2 Roddy Darragon 1983 France Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 13.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013