Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Liberec
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 12.Jan 2013, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
100
2
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
80
3
6
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
60
4
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
50
5
9
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
45
6
8
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
40
7
4
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
36
8
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
32
9
15
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
29
10
16
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
26
11
3
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
24
12
7
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
22
13
12
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
20
14
18
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
18
15
27
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
16
16
30
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
15
17
14
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
14
18
19
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
13
19
20
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
12
20
23
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
11
21
10
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
10
22
17
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
9
23
22
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
8
24
25
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
7
25
28
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
6
26
13
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
5
27
21
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
4
28
24
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
3
29
26
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
2
30
29
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
1
31
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
32
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
33
-
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
34
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
35
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
36
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
37
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
38
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
39
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
40
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
41
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
42
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
43
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
44
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
45
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
46
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
47
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
48
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
49
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
50
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
51
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
52
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
53
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
54
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
55
-
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
56
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
57
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
58
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
59
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
60
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
61
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
62
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
63
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
64
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
65
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
66
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
67
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
68
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
69
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
70
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
71
-
Stochl
Jan
1992
Czechia
72
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
73
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
74
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France