Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
2 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
3 6 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
4 2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
5 9 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
6 8 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
7 4 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
8 11 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
9 15 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
10 16 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
11 3 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
12 7 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
13 12 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
14 18 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
15 27 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
16 30 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
17 14 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
18 19 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
19 20 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
20 23 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
21 10 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
22 17 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
23 22 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
24 25 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
25 28 Franz Göring 1984 Germany
26 13 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
27 21 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
28 24 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
29 26 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
30 29 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
31 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
32 - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
33 - Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
34 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
35 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
36 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
37 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
38 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
39 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
40 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
41 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
42 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
43 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
44 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
45 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
46 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
47 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
48 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
49 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
50 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
51 - Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
52 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
53 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
54 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
55 - Skyler Davis 1991 USA
56 - Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
57 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
58 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
59 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
60 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
61 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
62 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
63 - Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
64 - Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
65 - Max Hauke 1992 Austria
66 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
67 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
68 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
69 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
70 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
71 - Jan Stochl 1992 Czech Republic
72 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
73 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
74 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 12.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013