Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 6.Jan 2013, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
3:29:28.6
400
2
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 18.7
320
3
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 40.7
240
4
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 01:07.7
200
5
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 01:12.4
180
6
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 01:41.7
160
7
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 02:04.4
144
8
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 02:15.5
128
9
-
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 02:20.7
116
10
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 02:47.5
104
11
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 02:54.2
96
12
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 02:57.4
88
13
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 02:58.3
80
14
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 02:59.2
72
15
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 03:01.0
64
16
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 03:33.1
60
17
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 03:35.7
56
18
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 03:45.6
52
19
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 03:46.3
48
20
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 04:07.2
44
21
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 04:27.3
40
22
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 04:31.2
36
23
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
+ 04:54.8
32
24
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
+ 05:07.7
28
25
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 05:38.6
24
26
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 05:55.6
20
27
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 06:26.2
20
28
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
+ 06:49.7
20
29
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 07:02.8
20
30
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 07:21.5
20
31
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 07:28.6
10
32
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 07:50.9
10
33
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 07:51.5
10
34
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 08:02.1
10
35
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 08:12.7
10
36
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 08:20.6
10
37
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 08:31.5
10
38
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 08:42.7
10
39
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 09:06.1
10
40
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 09:13.3
10
41
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 09:13.9
5
42
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 09:32.8
5
43
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 09:38.5
5
44
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 10:09.7
5
45
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
+ 10:18.6
5
46
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 10:39.0
5
47
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 11:08.9
5
48
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 11:17.7
5
49
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 11:25.8
5
50
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 12:28.8
5
51
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
+ 12:39.2
5
52
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 13:33.3
5
53
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 13:48.8
5
54
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 14:07.6
5
55
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 14:12.0
5
56
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 14:58.8
5
57
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
+ 15:52.1
5
58
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 16:13.6
5
59
-
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 16:59.0
5
60
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
+ 17:06.3
5
61
-
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 18:46.4
62
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
+ 20:23.5
63
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 20:43.8
64
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 22:31.3
65
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
+ 34:25.6
DNF
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
DNF
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNF
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
DNF
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
DNF
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNF
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
DNF
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
DNF
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
DNF
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
DNF
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
DNF
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
DNF
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
DNF
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNF
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
DNF
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
DNF
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
DNF
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
DNF
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
DNF
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNF
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
DNF
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
DNF
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan