Sign in Sign up

Tour de Ski

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 3:29:28.6 3:29:28.6
2 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 3:29:47.3 + 18.7
3 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 3:30:09.3 + 40.7
4 - Petter Northug 1986 Norway 3:30:36.3 + 01:07.7
5 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 3:30:41.0 + 01:12.4
6 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 3:31:10.3 + 01:41.7
7 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 3:31:33.0 + 02:04.4
8 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 3:31:44.1 + 02:15.5
9 - Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 3:31:49.3 + 02:20.7
10 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 3:32:16.1 + 02:47.5
11 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 3:32:22.8 + 02:54.2
12 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 3:32:26.0 + 02:57.4
13 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 3:32:26.9 + 02:58.3
14 - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 3:32:27.8 + 02:59.2
15 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 3:32:29.6 + 03:01.0
16 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 3:33:01.7 + 03:33.1
17 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 3:33:04.3 + 03:35.7
18 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 3:33:14.2 + 03:45.6
19 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 3:33:14.9 + 03:46.3
20 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 3:33:35.8 + 04:07.2
21 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 3:33:55.9 + 04:27.3
22 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 3:33:59.8 + 04:31.2
23 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada 3:34:23.4 + 04:54.8
24 - Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 3:34:36.3 + 05:07.7
25 - Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 3:35:07.2 + 05:38.6
26 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 3:35:24.2 + 05:55.6
27 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 3:35:54.8 + 06:26.2
28 - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 3:36:18.3 + 06:49.7
29 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 3:36:31.4 + 07:02.8
30 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy 3:36:50.1 + 07:21.5
31 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 3:36:57.2 + 07:28.6
32 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 3:37:19.5 + 07:50.9
33 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 3:37:20.1 + 07:51.5
34 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 3:37:30.7 + 08:02.1
35 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 3:37:41.3 + 08:12.7
36 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 3:37:49.2 + 08:20.6
37 - Mathias Wibault 1985 France 3:38:00.1 + 08:31.5
38 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 3:38:11.3 + 08:42.7
39 - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 3:38:34.7 + 09:06.1
40 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 3:38:41.9 + 09:13.3
41 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 3:38:42.5 + 09:13.9
42 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 3:39:01.4 + 09:32.8
43 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 3:39:07.1 + 09:38.5
44 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA 3:39:38.3 + 10:09.7
45 - Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 3:39:47.2 + 10:18.6
46 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 3:40:07.6 + 10:39.0
47 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 3:40:37.5 + 11:08.9
48 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France 3:40:46.3 + 11:17.7
49 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 3:40:54.4 + 11:25.8
50 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 3:41:57.4 + 12:28.8
51 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 3:42:07.8 + 12:39.2
52 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 3:43:01.9 + 13:33.3
53 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 3:43:17.4 + 13:48.8
54 - Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 3:43:36.2 + 14:07.6
55 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 3:43:40.6 + 14:12.0
56 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 3:44:27.4 + 14:58.8
57 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 3:45:20.7 + 15:52.1
58 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 3:45:42.2 + 16:13.6
59 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 3:46:27.6 + 16:59.0
60 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 3:46:34.9 + 17:06.3
61 - Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 3:48:15.0 + 18:46.4
62 - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 3:49:52.1 + 20:23.5
63 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 3:50:12.4 + 20:43.8
64 - Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 3:51:59.9 + 22:31.3
65 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 4:03:54.2 + 34:25.6
DNF - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
DNF - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
DNF - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
DNF - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNF - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNF - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNF - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
DNF - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNF - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
DNF - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
DNF - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNF - Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
DNF - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
DNF - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
DNF - David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNF - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
DNF - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
DNF - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNF - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNF - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNF - Paul Goalabre 1991 France
DNF - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
DNF - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
DNF - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
DNF - Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France
DNF - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
DNF - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNF - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Stage Race
Host Tour de Ski
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013