Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 278 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 30:31.2 30:31
2 276 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 30:54.2 + 23
3 277 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 30:59.4 + 28
4 257 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:09.0 + 37
5 260 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 31:30.4 + 59
6 272 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 31:31.8 + 01:00
7 261 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 31:38.7 + 01:07
8 275 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 31:40.5 + 01:09
9 274 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 31:42.4 + 01:11
10 264 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 31:49.1 + 01:17
11 273 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 31:52.7 + 01:21
12 258 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 31:57.1 + 01:25
13 271 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 32:01.3 + 01:30
14 270 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 32:06.0 + 01:34
15 268 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 32:12.3 + 01:41
16 262 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 32:14.6 + 01:43
17 266 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 32:14.9 + 01:43
18 269 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 32:15.6 + 01:44
19 246 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 32:17.3 + 01:46
20 253 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 32:20.3 + 01:49
21 263 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 32:24.0 + 01:52
22 254 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 32:24.6 + 01:53
23 249 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 32:27.0 + 01:55
24 231 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 32:36.7 + 02:05
25 252 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 32:39.4 + 02:08
26 222 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden 32:40.9 + 02:09
27 244 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 32:45.4 + 02:14
28 243 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 32:49.8 + 02:18
29 248 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 32:50.7 + 02:19
30 255 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 32:51.3 + 02:20
31 232 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 32:51.8 + 02:20
32 240 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 33:01.8 + 02:30
33 245 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 33:02.6 + 02:31
34 238 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 33:23.2 + 02:52
35 236 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 33:31.2 + 03:00
36 256 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 33:41.9 + 03:10
37 230 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 33:42.4 + 03:11
38 226 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 33:43.1 + 03:11
39 242 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 33:50.2 + 03:19
40 228 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 33:52.2 + 03:21
41 234 Solveig Steinsland 1989 Norway 33:57.4 + 03:26
42 247 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 34:03.1 + 03:31
43 259 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 34:14.4 + 03:43
44 229 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 34:15.3 + 03:44
45 216 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 34:26.0 + 03:54
46 220 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 34:28.3 + 03:57
47 237 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 34:41.7 + 04:10
48 235 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 34:46.6 + 04:15
49 207 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 34:48.8 + 04:17
50 215 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden 34:52.7 + 04:21
51 219 Ingrid Elise Krane Heimdal 1987 Norway 35:02.8 + 04:31
52 221 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 35:04.6 + 04:33
53 225 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 35:20.1 + 04:48
54 227 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 35:37.0 + 05:05
55 233 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 35:48.4 + 05:17
56 209 Malin Nilsson 1991 Sweden 35:55.1 + 05:23
57 218 Lovise Grape 1992 Norway 35:58.3 + 05:27
58 210 Malin Eriksson 1990 Sweden 36:02.0 + 05:30
59 205 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 36:06.4 + 05:35
60 206 Karin Wasell 1991 Sweden 36:19.9 + 05:48
61 202 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 36:47.7 + 06:16
62 211 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 37:08.9 + 06:37
63 208 Caroline Lundgren 1992 Sweden 37:12.4 + 06:41
64 217 Petra Nilsson 1990 Sweden 37:14.6 + 06:43
65 203 Malin Eriksson 1991 Sweden 38:26.8 + 07:55
66 201 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 40:22.7 + 09:51
DNS 204 Erika Oskarsson 1991 Sweden
DNS 212 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
DNS 213 Emma Sjölander 1991 Sweden
DNS 214 Katja Schwartz 1989 Sweden
DNS 224 Martine Ranum Lehn 1992 Norway
DNS 239 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway
DNS 241 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS 250 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
DNS 267 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden
DNF 223 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
DNF 251 Solveig Wiggen Andreassen 1990 Norway
DNF 265 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 4.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013