Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 39:47.0 39:47.0
2 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 39:47.1 + 00.1
3 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 39:53.5 + 06.5
4 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 39:53.7 + 06.7
5 6 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 39:54.7 + 07.7
6 5 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 40:07.5 + 20.5
7 29 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 40:16.4 + 29.4
8 18 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 40:28.2 + 41.2
9 23 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 40:34.7 + 47.7
10 33 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 40:46.5 + 59.5
11 31 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 40:49.7 + 01:02.7
12 36 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 40:50.9 + 01:03.9
13 47 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 40:53.7 + 01:06.7
14 27 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 41:11.8 + 01:24.8
15 7 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 41:12.3 + 01:25.3
16 2 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 41:12.4 + 01:25.4
17 12 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 41:13.8 + 01:26.8
18 10 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 41:15.6 + 01:28.6
19 32 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 41:16.4 + 01:29.4
20 64 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 41:23.6 + 01:36.6
21 49 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 41:24.3 + 01:37.3
22 56 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 41:24.7 + 01:37.7
23 20 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 41:28.2 + 01:41.2
24 19 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 41:30.9 + 01:43.9
25 26 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 41:32.2 + 01:45.2
26 24 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 41:42.0 + 01:55.0
27 48 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 41:42.4 + 01:55.4
28 68 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 41:42.5 + 01:55.5
29 51 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 41:43.5 + 01:56.5
30 14 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 41:43.9 + 01:56.9
31 74 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 41:44.8 + 01:57.8
32 37 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 41:45.7 + 01:58.7
33 52 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 41:46.9 + 01:59.9
34 73 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 41:52.1 + 02:05.1
35 30 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 41:52.6 + 02:05.6
36 11 David Hofer 1983 Italy 42:03.8 + 02:16.8
37 54 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 42:05.1 + 02:18.1
38 55 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 42:08.5 + 02:21.5
39 40 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 42:10.5 + 02:23.5
40 46 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 42:22.7 + 02:35.7
41 17 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 42:23.3 + 02:36.3
42 25 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 42:23.4 + 02:36.4
43 38 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 42:23.7 + 02:36.7
44 50 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 42:26.9 + 02:39.9
45 13 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 42:27.4 + 02:40.4
46 67 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 42:27.9 + 02:40.9
47 43 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 42:30.6 + 02:43.6
48 81 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 42:31.1 + 02:44.1
49 9 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 42:31.8 + 02:44.8
50 34 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 42:34.1 + 02:47.1
51 69 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 42:34.5 + 02:47.5
52 82 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 42:34.6 + 02:47.6
53 57 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 42:36.3 + 02:49.3
54 58 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 42:45.7 + 02:58.7
55 59 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 42:46.5 + 02:59.5
56 53 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 42:50.0 + 03:03.0
57 76 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 42:56.0 + 03:09.0
58 35 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 42:58.1 + 03:11.1
59 84 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 43:00.2 + 03:13.2
60 28 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 43:04.5 + 03:17.5
61 41 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 43:05.3 + 03:18.3
62 79 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 43:06.5 + 03:19.5
63 62 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 43:11.3 + 03:24.3
64 42 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 43:13.1 + 03:26.1
65 77 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 43:18.9 + 03:31.9
66 44 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 43:22.7 + 03:35.7
67 85 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 43:23.5 + 03:36.5
68 87 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 43:24.3 + 03:37.3
69 94 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 43:24.6 + 03:37.6
70 71 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 43:32.5 + 03:45.5
71 86 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 43:37.9 + 03:50.9
72 72 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 43:47.9 + 04:00.9
73 60 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 44:07.1 + 04:20.1
74 21 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 44:08.0 + 04:21.0
75 15 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 44:10.6 + 04:23.6
76 75 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 44:21.2 + 04:34.2
77 63 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 44:21.3 + 04:34.3
78 89 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 44:26.3 + 04:39.3
79 97 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 44:33.4 + 04:46.4
80 78 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 44:56.3 + 05:09.3
81 16 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 45:01.5 + 05:14.5
82 91 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 45:24.3 + 05:37.3
83 39 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 45:32.8 + 05:45.8
84 45 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria 45:56.4 + 06:09.4
85 93 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 45:58.5 + 06:11.5
86 92 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 46:00.7 + 06:13.7
87 65 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 46:02.5 + 06:15.5
88 66 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 46:09.5 + 06:22.5
89 83 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 46:35.9 + 06:48.9
90 88 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 46:46.3 + 06:59.3
91 61 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 46:50.2 + 07:03.2
92 90 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 47:13.4 + 07:26.4
93 70 Roddy Darragon 1983 France 47:24.1 + 07:37.1
94 95 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 47:39.7 + 07:52.7
95 96 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 49:47.1 + 10:00.1
DNS 22 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
DNS 80 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 30.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013