Log in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:17:47.3 1:17:47
2 9 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:17:48.0 + 00
3 1 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:17:49.0 + 01
4 4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:17:49.2 + 01
5 14 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:17:50.0 + 02
6 12 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:17:50.2 + 02
7 7 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:17:50.6 + 03
8 22 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:17:51.2 + 03
9 11 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:17:52.3 + 05
10 16 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:17:52.6 + 05
11 10 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:17:52.6 + 05
12 13 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:17:55.0 + 07
13 19 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:17:56.3 + 09
14 3 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:18:01.8 + 14
15 29 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 1:18:09.6 + 22
16 5 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:18:10.0 + 22
17 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:18:10.8 + 23
18 15 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:18:13.7 + 26
19 25 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:19:39.9 + 01:52
20 8 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:19:43.3 + 01:56
21 53 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:19:44.2 + 01:56
22 30 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:20:01.3 + 02:14
23 20 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:20:34.4 + 02:47
24 38 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:20:36.6 + 02:49
25 54 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:20:37.2 + 02:49
26 37 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:20:37.3 + 02:50
27 32 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:20:45.8 + 02:58
28 34 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:21:10.2 + 03:22
29 17 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:21:22.2 + 03:34
30 41 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:21:23.9 + 03:36
31 45 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:21:25.0 + 03:37
32 18 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:21:25.8 + 03:38
33 24 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:21:28.3 + 03:41
34 27 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 1:21:35.3 + 03:48
35 23 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:22:13.7 + 04:26
36 39 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 1:22:25.1 + 04:37
37 21 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:22:27.8 + 04:40
38 51 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 1:22:30.1 + 04:42
39 48 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:22:40.0 + 04:52
40 31 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:22:46.7 + 04:59
41 40 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:23:13.3 + 05:26
42 50 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 1:23:14.6 + 05:27
43 56 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Canada 1:23:17.0 + 05:29
44 67 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 1:23:29.1 + 05:41
45 28 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:23:34.4 + 05:47
46 44 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:23:35.5 + 05:48
47 66 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:23:38.7 + 05:51
48 46 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:24:01.0 + 06:13
49 49 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 1:24:40.4 + 06:53
50 52 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 1:25:09.2 + 07:21
51 47 David Greer 1989 Canada 1:25:09.3 + 07:22
52 59 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada 1:25:10.2 + 07:22
53 33 Matthew Edward Liebsch 1983 USA 1:25:10.5 + 07:23
54 35 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 1:25:10.7 + 07:23
55 42 David Norris 1990 USA 1:25:31.8 + 07:44
56 61 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 1:25:24.0 + 07:36
57 57 Nils Koons 1988 New Zealand 1:26:15.9 + 08:28
58 60 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 1:27:10.8 + 09:23
59 43 Erik Carleton 1978 Canada 1:29:33.8 + 11:46
60 64 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:30:55.7 + 13:08
61 65 John Parry 1988 Canada LPD + -78:12
DNS 26 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
DNS 62 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 63 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
DNF 36 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA
DNF 55 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
DNF 58 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 FC Barcelona
3 Bendit
4 Skjelstadmark IL
5 Ankenes