Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 12 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 52:18.8 52:18.8
2 1 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 52:42.2 + 23.4
3 8 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 53:19.3 + 01:00.5
4 2 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 53:32.2 + 01:13.4
5 3 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 53:38.8 + 01:20.0
6 19 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 53:39.2 + 01:20.4
7 9 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 53:39.4 + 01:20.6
8 17 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 54:28.7 + 02:09.9
9 7 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 54:34.3 + 02:15.5
10 4 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 54:46.5 + 02:27.7
11 22 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 55:03.2 + 02:44.4
12 33 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 55:06.4 + 02:47.6
13 18 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 55:18.8 + 03:00.0
14 16 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 55:26.2 + 03:07.4
15 6 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 55:28.7 + 03:09.9
16 5 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 55:31.8 + 03:13.0
17 30 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 55:44.1 + 03:25.3
18 15 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 55:48.9 + 03:30.1
19 24 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 55:51.5 + 03:32.7
20 34 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 55:53.7 + 03:34.9
21 42 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 55:56.2 + 03:37.4
22 47 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 56:04.5 + 03:45.7
23 48 Mary Rose 1991 USA 56:05.0 + 03:46.2
24 13 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 56:07.9 + 03:49.1
25 32 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 56:12.2 + 03:53.4
26 50 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 56:20.1 + 04:01.3
27 20 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 56:22.2 + 04:03.4
28 49 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 56:31.5 + 04:12.7
29 29 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 56:35.3 + 04:16.5
30 28 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 56:36.6 + 04:17.8
31 23 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 56:43.4 + 04:24.6
32 40 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 56:50.3 + 04:31.5
33 25 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 56:52.9 + 04:34.1
34 39 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 56:53.6 + 04:34.8
35 44 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 57:00.4 + 04:41.6
36 75 Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway 57:02.0 + 04:43.2
37 35 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 57:29.3 + 05:10.5
38 52 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 57:35.0 + 05:16.2
39 37 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 58:05.2 + 05:46.4
40 61 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 58:58.7 + 06:39.9
41 63 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 59:09.6 + 06:50.8
42 68 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 59:11.4 + 06:52.6
43 65 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 59:19.2 + 07:00.4
44 57 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 59:19.7 + 07:00.9
45 54 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 59:24.2 + 07:05.4
46 69 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 59:31.3 + 07:12.5
47 59 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 1:00:02.1 + 07:43.3
48 55 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 1:00:22.8 + 08:04.0
49 60 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 1:00:29.7 + 08:10.9
50 53 Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway 1:01:00.5 + 08:41.7
51 72 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 Norway 1:01:04.7 + 08:45.9
52 11 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 1:01:14.7 + 08:55.9
53 46 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 1:01:16.4 + 08:57.6
54 36 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 1:01:17.3 + 08:58.5
55 67 Lovise Grape 1992 Norway 1:02:01.4 + 09:42.6
56 70 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 1:02:25.0 + 10:06.2
57 71 Oda Hammernes Pedersen 1990 Norway 1:02:30.1 + 10:11.3
58 74 Hanna Slotte 1989 Sweden 1:03:48.3 + 11:29.5
DNS 10 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
DNS 14 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway
DNS 21 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway
DNS 26 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS 27 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway
DNS 31 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden
DNS 38 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNS 41 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
DNS 43 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA
DNS 62 Julie Gausen 1991 Norway
DNS 64 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway
DNS 66 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
DNS 73 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway
DNF 45 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
DNF 51 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNF 56 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway
DNF 58 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 20 km C Mass Start
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014