Log in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 16 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
3 5 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
4 11 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
5 8 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
6 27 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
7 28 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
8 21 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
9 2 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
10 10 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
11 4 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
12 22 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
13 15 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
14 23 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
15 24 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
16 29 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
17 7 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
18 12 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
19 18 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
20 25 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
21 9 David Hofer 1983 Italy
22 13 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
23 17 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
24 20 Skyler Davis 1991 USA
25 26 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
26 3 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
27 6 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
28 14 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
29 19 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
30 30 Renaud Jay 1991 France
31 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
32 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
33 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
34 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
35 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
36 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
37 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
38 - Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
39 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
40 - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
41 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
42 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
43 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
44 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
45 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
46 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
47 - Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
48 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
49 - Michael Sinnott 1985 USA
50 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
51 - Ryan Scott 1989 USA
52 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
53 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
54 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
55 - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
56 - Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada
57 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
58 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
59 - Matthew Wylie 1989 Canada
60 - Reid Pletcher 1988 USA
61 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
62 - Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada
63 - Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA
64 - Ian Murray 1978 Canada
65 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
66 - Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan
67 - Patrick O'Brien 1988 USA
68 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan
69 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
70 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
71 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
DNS - Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
DNF - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 FC Barcelona
3 Bendit
4 Skjelstadmark IL
5 Ankenes