Log in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:05:27.3 1:05:27
2 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:05:28.7 + 01
3 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:05:30.7 + 03
4 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:05:35.1 + 07
5 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:05:48.4 + 21
6 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:05:49.7 + 22
7 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:05:51.8 + 24
8 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:05:11.9 + -1:44
9 - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:05:57.3 + 30
10 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:05:58.6 + 31
11 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:05:59.8 + 32
12 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:06:00.7 + 33
13 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:06:02.0 + 34
14 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:06:04.9 + 37
15 - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:06:12.5 + 45
16 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:06:33.5 + 01:06
17 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:06:47.4 + 01:20
18 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:07:02.1 + 01:34
19 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:07:04.3 + 01:37
20 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:07:05.7 + 01:38
21 - Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 1:07:06.7 + 01:39
22 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:07:06.9 + 01:39
23 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:07:07.8 + 01:40
24 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:07:09.7 + 01:42
25 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:07:20.7 + 01:53
26 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:07:22.4 + 01:55
27 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:07:26.4 + 01:59
28 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:07:28.1 + 02:00
29 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:07:30.2 + 02:02
30 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:07:31.4 + 02:04
31 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:07:33.4 + 02:06
32 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:07:34.4 + 02:07
33 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:07:35.6 + 02:08
34 - Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:07:35.7 + 02:08
35 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:07:35.8 + 02:08
36 - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:07:39.2 + 02:11
37 - Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:07:43.4 + 02:16
38 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:07:52.5 + 02:25
39 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:07:54.6 + 02:27
40 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:08:00.1 + 02:32
41 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:08:03.6 + 02:36
42 - Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:08:05.2 + 02:37
43 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:08:06.5 + 02:39
44 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:08:07.2 + 02:39
45 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:08:11.3 + 02:44
46 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:08:14.3 + 02:47
47 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:08:14.6 + 02:47
48 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:08:33.6 + 03:06
49 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:08:40.9 + 03:13
50 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:08:44.7 + 03:17
51 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:08:47.2 + 03:19
52 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:09:01.3 + 03:34
53 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:09:06.6 + 03:39
54 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:09:15.0 + 03:47
55 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:09:16.1 + 03:48
56 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:09:17.9 + 03:50
57 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:09:19.3 + 03:52
58 - Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:09:19.4 + 03:52
59 - Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:09:20.4 + 03:53
60 - Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:09:27.1 + 03:59
61 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:09:30.4 + 04:03
62 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:09:34.8 + 04:07
63 - Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 1:09:35.7 + 04:08
64 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:09:35.8 + 04:08
65 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:09:41.5 + 04:14
66 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 1:09:42.3 + 04:15
67 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 1:09:45.8 + 04:18
68 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:09:54.4 + 04:27
69 - Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 1:10:10.6 + 04:43
70 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:10:32.0 + 05:04
71 - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:10:37.8 + 05:10
72 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 1:10:49.2 + 05:21
73 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 1:10:49.8 + 05:22
74 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:11:00.5 + 05:33
75 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:11:08.9 + 05:41
76 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 1:11:12.0 + 05:44
77 - Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:11:14.0 + 05:46
78 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:11:16.3 + 05:49
79 - Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 1:11:32.0 + 06:04
80 - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 1:11:40.2 + 06:12
81 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:11:44.0 + 06:16
82 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 1:11:55.2 + 06:27
83 - Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 1:12:21.4 + 06:54
84 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 1:14:01.4 + 08:34
DNF - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
DNF - Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain
DNF - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
DNF - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNF - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
DNF - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNF - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNF - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNF - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNF - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNF - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNF - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNF - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNF - Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNF - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
DNF - Hu Zhou 1989 China
DNF - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNF - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNF - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNF - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
DNF - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNF - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNF - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
DNF - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNF - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
DNF - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNF - David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNF - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
DNF - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Etappeløp
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013