Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 40:18.1 40:18
2 12 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 40:33.9 + 15
3 16 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 40:38.7 + 20
4 19 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 40:39.9 + 21
5 11 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 40:49.7 + 31
6 14 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 40:52.4 + 34
7 8 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 40:56.5 + 38
8 17 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 41:00.4 + 42
9 2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 41:01.7 + 43
10 10 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 41:03.6 + 45
11 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 41:09.6 + 51
12 5 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 41:10.4 + 52
13 4 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 41:12.4 + 54
14 6 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 41:13.9 + 55
15 62 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 41:17.1 + 58
16 36 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 41:24.2 + 01:06
17 33 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 41:28.6 + 01:10
18 32 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 41:31.1 + 01:12
19 26 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 41:31.2 + 01:13
20 53 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 41:31.4 + 01:13
21 47 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 41:35.3 + 01:17
22 57 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 41:36.1 + 01:17
23 40 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 41:38.0 + 01:19
24 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 41:38.3 + 01:20
25 39 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 41:40.8 + 01:22
26 7 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 41:41.2 + 01:23
27 13 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 41:41.9 + 01:23
28 45 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 41:43.1 + 01:24
29 20 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 41:43.3 + 01:25
30 31 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 41:45.1 + 01:26
31 22 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 41:47.6 + 01:29
32 61 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 41:48.2 + 01:30
33 38 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 41:48.7 + 01:30
34 21 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 41:49.0 + 01:30
35 24 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 41:51.9 + 01:33
36 35 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 41:54.9 + 01:36
37 28 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 41:55.7 + 01:37
38 56 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 41:58.0 + 01:39
39 59 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 42:00.5 + 01:42
40 54 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 42:00.9 + 01:42
41 71 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 42:04.1 + 01:45
42 50 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 42:04.9 + 01:46
43 29 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 42:17.3 + 01:59
44 43 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 42:19.7 + 02:01
45 27 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 42:20.8 + 02:02
46 18 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 42:23.3 + 02:05
47 66 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 42:24.4 + 02:06
48 23 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 42:35.4 + 02:17
49 72 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 42:35.6 + 02:17
50 25 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 42:43.4 + 02:25
51 44 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 42:44.9 + 02:26
52 46 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 42:47.9 + 02:29
53 77 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 42:51.9 + 02:33
54 69 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 42:54.2 + 02:36
55 68 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 42:55.4 + 02:37
56 80 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 42:57.3 + 02:39
57 64 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 43:00.7 + 02:42
58 86 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 43:01.8 + 02:43
59 58 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 43:05.3 + 02:47
60 70 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 43:07.5 + 02:49
61 41 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 43:12.2 + 02:54
62 48 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 43:16.1 + 02:57
63 52 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 43:16.4 + 02:58
64 84 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 43:23.2 + 03:05
65 63 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 43:30.8 + 03:12
66 60 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 44:31.1 + 04:12
67 103 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 43:39.1 + 03:20
68 42 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 43:39.5 + 03:21
69 49 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 43:40.6 + 03:22
70 101 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 43:43.0 + 03:24
71 99 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 43:43.2 + 03:25
72 90 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 43:53.0 + 03:34
73 34 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 43:56.2 + 03:38
74 82 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 43:56.5 + 03:38
75 93 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 44:08.4 + 03:50
76 67 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 44:08.6 + 03:50
77 85 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 44:10.1 + 03:51
78 73 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 44:18.7 + 04:00
79 97 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 44:20.5 + 04:02
80 94 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 44:31.4 + 04:13
81 96 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 44:38.6 + 04:20
82 76 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 44:38.8 + 04:20
83 91 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 45:23.9 + 05:05
84 102 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 46:24.0 + 06:05
DNQ - Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain
DNQ - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
DNQ - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
OOT 100 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain LPD
OOT 104 Hu Zhou 1989 China LPD
OOT 98 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus LPD
DNS 51 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 55 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
DNS 65 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS 74 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 75 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 78 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
DNS 79 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS 81 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS 83 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNS 88 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
DNS 89 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNS 9 David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNS 92 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNS 95 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF 30 Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF 37 Kris Freeman 1980 USA
DNF 87 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013