Log in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 54:24.3 54:24
1 1-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 54:24.3 54:24
1 1-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 54:24.3 54:24
1 1-4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 54:24.3 54:24
2 2-1 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 54:37.3 + 13
2 2-2 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 54:37.3 + 13
2 2-3 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 54:37.3 + 13
2 2-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 54:37.3 + 13
3 4-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 54:37.7 + 13
3 4-2 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 54:37.7 + 13
3 4-3 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 54:37.7 + 13
3 4-4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 54:37.7 + 13
4 3-1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 54:40.4 + 16
4 3-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 54:40.4 + 16
4 3-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 54:40.4 + 16
4 3-4 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 54:40.4 + 16
5 6-1 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 55:16.8 + 52
5 6-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 55:16.8 + 52
5 6-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 55:16.8 + 52
5 6-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 55:16.8 + 52
6 15-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 55:36.4 + 01:12
6 15-2 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 55:36.4 + 01:12
6 15-3 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 55:36.4 + 01:12
6 15-4 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 55:36.4 + 01:12
7 8-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 55:40.4 + 01:16
7 8-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 55:40.4 + 01:16
7 8-3 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 55:40.4 + 01:16
7 8-4 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 55:40.4 + 01:16
8 14-1 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 56:04.4 + 01:40
8 14-2 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 56:04.4 + 01:40
8 14-3 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 56:04.4 + 01:40
8 14-4 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 56:04.4 + 01:40
9 11-1 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 56:49.1 + 02:24
9 11-2 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 56:49.1 + 02:24
9 11-3 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 56:49.1 + 02:24
9 11-4 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 56:49.1 + 02:24
10 9-1 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 56:55.7 + 02:31
10 9-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 56:55.7 + 02:31
10 9-3 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 56:55.7 + 02:31
10 9-4 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 56:55.7 + 02:31
11 10-1 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 57:19.1 + 02:54
11 10-2 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 57:19.1 + 02:54
11 10-3 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 57:19.1 + 02:54
11 10-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 57:19.1 + 02:54
12 5-1 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 57:33.4 + 03:09
12 5-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 57:33.4 + 03:09
12 5-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 57:33.4 + 03:09
12 5-4 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 57:33.4 + 03:09
13 12-1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 57:40.7 + 03:16
13 12-2 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 57:40.7 + 03:16
13 12-3 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 57:40.7 + 03:16
13 12-4 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 57:40.7 + 03:16
14 13-1 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 58:10.0 + 03:45
14 13-2 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 58:10.0 + 03:45
14 13-3 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 58:10.0 + 03:45
14 13-4 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 58:10.0 + 03:45
DSQ 7-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 56:01.7
DSQ 7-2 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 56:01.7
DSQ 7-3 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 56:01.7
DSQ 7-4 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 56:01.7
What VM 2009
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 26.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009