Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 221 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:07.4 25:07.4
2 219 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 26:16.4 + 01:09.0
3 218 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 26:34.8 + 01:27.4
4 203 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 26:37.0 + 01:29.6
5 224 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 27:01.7 + 01:54.3
6 216 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 27:04.4 + 01:57.0
7 208 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 27:04.7 + 01:57.3
8 213 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 27:06.7 + 01:59.3
9 204 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:07.3 + 01:59.9
10 228 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 27:09.7 + 02:02.3
11 206 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 27:14.3 + 02:06.9
12 253 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 27:14.6 + 02:07.2
13 220 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 27:19.2 + 02:11.8
14 211 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 27:20.0 + 02:12.6
15 217 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 27:23.0 + 02:15.6
16 222 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 27:31.1 + 02:23.7
17 225 Emma Eriksson 1986 Sweden 27:31.4 + 02:24.0
18 235 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 27:36.3 + 02:28.9
19 226 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 27:37.6 + 02:30.2
20 245 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway 27:38.7 + 02:31.3
21 244 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:41.5 + 02:34.1
22 212 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 27:45.5 + 02:38.1
23 238 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 27:51.6 + 02:44.2
24 249 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 27:51.8 + 02:44.4
25 247 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 27:52.7 + 02:45.3
26 257 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 27:53.0 + 02:45.6
27 201 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 27:58.5 + 02:51.1
28 229 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 27:59.0 + 02:51.6
29 207 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 28:06.2 + 02:58.8
30 234 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 28:10.8 + 03:03.4
31 214 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:11.1 + 03:03.7
32 232 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 28:13.4 + 03:06.0
33 241 Sanna Hallberg 1988 Sweden 28:16.4 + 03:09.0
33 273 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 28:16.4 + 03:09.0
35 275 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 28:21.0 + 03:13.6
36 250 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 28:22.6 + 03:15.2
37 246 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 28:24.4 + 03:17.0
38 227 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 28:25.2 + 03:17.8
39 209 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 28:44.7 + 03:37.3
40 242 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 28:49.9 + 03:42.5
41 264 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 28:53.0 + 03:45.6
42 272 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 28:56.1 + 03:48.7
43 202 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 28:56.3 + 03:48.9
43 268 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway 28:56.3 + 03:48.9
45 237 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 28:57.0 + 03:49.6
46 239 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 29:17.1 + 04:09.7
47 223 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 29:21.3 + 04:13.9
48 279 Julie Gausen 1991 Norway 29:26.4 + 04:19.0
49 271 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 29:27.0 + 04:19.6
50 236 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 29:34.3 + 04:26.9
51 265 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 29:47.1 + 04:39.7
52 243 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 29:54.3 + 04:46.9
53 263 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 29:59.2 + 04:51.8
54 274 Nina Lintzen 1978 Sweden 30:00.3 + 04:52.9
55 280 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 30:00.4 + 04:53.0
56 277 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 30:05.5 + 04:58.1
57 255 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 30:11.6 + 05:04.2
58 251 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 30:12.5 + 05:05.1
59 278 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 30:16.2 + 05:08.8
60 254 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 30:21.5 + 05:14.1
61 248 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 30:33.7 + 05:26.3
62 285 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 30:33.9 + 05:26.5
63 256 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 30:34.8 + 05:27.4
64 283 Emma Bergström 1993 Sweden 30:39.0 + 05:31.6
65 258 Henna Kallunki 1993 Finland 30:39.1 + 05:31.7
66 282 Lovisa Sundin 1993 Sweden 30:40.4 + 05:33.0
67 270 Katja Schwartz 1989 Sweden 30:41.3 + 05:33.9
68 230 Eeva Palosaari 1991 Finland 30:52.1 + 05:44.7
69 276 Agnes Åsander-Grahn 1993 Sweden 30:55.3 + 05:47.9
70 287 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 31:30.8 + 06:23.4
71 284 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 31:31.8 + 06:24.4
72 262 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 31:35.6 + 06:28.2
73 289 Helena Gustafsson 1985 Sweden 31:50.6 + 06:43.2
74 266 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 32:52.2 + 07:44.8
75 260 Linda Andersson 1993 Sweden 32:54.5 + 07:47.1
76 281 Malin Eriksson 1990 Sweden 33:02.9 + 07:55.5
77 259 Ellie Phillips 1992 Australia 33:49.7 + 08:42.3
78 261 Ashleigh Spittle 1993 Australia 34:47.1 + 09:39.7
DNS 215 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
DNS 231 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Norway
DNS 233 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
DNS 252 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden
DNS 267 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway
DNS 286 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden
DNS 288 Magdalena Olsson 1990 Sweden
DNF 205 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNF 210 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden
DNF 240 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
DNF 269 Julia Dahl 1993 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 6.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014