Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 50 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 21:52.8 21:52
2 115 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 21:59.6 + 06
3 43 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 22:00.7 + 07
4 21 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 22:05.2 + 12
5 56 David Hofer 1983 Italy 22:08.3 + 15
6 51 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 22:09.4 + 16
7 16 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 22:11.5 + 18
8 53 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 22:12.1 + 19
9 18 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 22:14.8 + 21
10 46 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 22:21.2 + 28
10 49 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 22:21.2 + 28
12 36 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 22:21.7 + 28
13 106 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 22:23.5 + 30
14 93 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 22:24.8 + 31
15 109 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 22:27.2 + 34
16 34 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 22:27.5 + 34
17 42 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 22:28.5 + 35
17 44 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 22:28.5 + 35
19 100 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 22:30.9 + 38
20 78 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 22:33.6 + 40
21 95 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 22:34.8 + 41
22 8 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 22:37.6 + 44
23 3 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 22:38.5 + 45
23 86 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 22:38.5 + 45
25 103 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 22:38.8 + 45
26 11 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 22:39.4 + 46
27 55 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 22:42.2 + 49
28 89 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 22:42.5 + 49
29 30 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 22:43.5 + 50
30 27 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 22:43.6 + 50
31 45 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 22:43.9 + 51
32 24 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 22:46.0 + 53
33 41 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 22:46.7 + 53
34 82 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 22:47.8 + 54
35 26 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 22:50.7 + 57
36 25 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 22:53.5 + 01:00
37 70 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 22:55.4 + 01:02
38 90 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 22:56.4 + 01:03
39 40 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 22:56.8 + 01:03
40 111 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 22:57.2 + 01:04
41 47 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 22:58.6 + 01:05
42 108 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 23:01.6 + 01:08
43 76 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 23:01.7 + 01:08
44 23 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 23:03.3 + 01:10
45 38 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 23:04.1 + 01:11
46 33 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 23:04.7 + 01:11
47 74 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 23:04.8 + 01:11
48 64 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 23:06.7 + 01:13
49 17 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 23:07.1 + 01:14
50 102 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 23:08.1 + 01:15
51 65 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 23:09.9 + 01:17
52 29 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 23:10.6 + 01:17
53 79 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 23:11.1 + 01:18
54 28 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 23:12.2 + 01:19
55 7 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 23:13.6 + 01:20
56 32 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 23:14.0 + 01:21
57 99 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 23:14.5 + 01:21
58 15 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 23:20.9 + 01:28
59 37 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 23:21.1 + 01:28
60 69 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 23:22.1 + 01:29
61 31 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 23:22.6 + 01:29
62 104 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 23:24.2 + 01:31
63 92 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 23:25.0 + 01:32
64 4 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 23:25.4 + 01:32
65 62 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 23:26.7 + 01:33
66 66 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 23:27.4 + 01:34
67 52 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 23:27.6 + 01:34
68 77 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia 23:29.6 + 01:36
69 60 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 23:30.6 + 01:37
70 22 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 23:31.1 + 01:38
71 5 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 23:31.7 + 01:38
72 54 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 23:33.8 + 01:40
73 116 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 23:37.2 + 01:44
74 114 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 23:38.0 + 01:45
75 96 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 23:38.7 + 01:45
76 6 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 23:39.1 + 01:46
77 48 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 23:39.8 + 01:46
78 94 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 23:41.5 + 01:48
79 80 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 23:46.0 + 01:53
80 98 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 23:46.8 + 01:53
81 35 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 23:48.4 + 01:55
82 67 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 23:54.2 + 02:01
83 110 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 23:54.3 + 02:01
84 13 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 23:55.8 + 02:02
85 112 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 23:57.5 + 02:04
86 68 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 24:00.9 + 02:08
87 101 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 24:01.7 + 02:08
88 14 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 24:03.0 + 02:10
89 87 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 24:07.1 + 02:14
90 88 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 24:07.2 + 02:14
91 63 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 24:12.2 + 02:19
92 61 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 24:12.6 + 02:19
93 75 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 24:18.6 + 02:25
94 20 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 24:20.7 + 02:27
95 39 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 24:22.1 + 02:29
96 10 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 24:24.2 + 02:31
97 9 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 24:24.3 + 02:31
98 72 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 24:25.3 + 02:32
99 2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 24:28.3 + 02:35
100 1 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 24:40.0 + 02:47
101 81 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 24:41.8 + 02:48
102 91 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 25:02.9 + 03:10
103 57 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 25:04.6 + 03:11
104 84 Hu Zhou 1989 China 25:09.6 + 03:16
105 58 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 25:19.8 + 03:26
106 71 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 25:30.3 + 03:37
107 73 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 25:45.7 + 03:52
DNQ - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
DNS 105 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 107 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNS 113 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNS 117 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 12 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNS 19 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNS 59 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
DNS 83 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 85 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS 97 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013