Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 30:37.0 30:37.0
2 61 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 30:45.9 + 08.9
3 83 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 30:48.1 + 11.1
4 51 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 31:07.2 + 30.2
5 57 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 31:08.1 + 31.1
6 40 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 31:11.2 + 34.2
7 89 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 31:12.4 + 35.4
8 55 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 31:12.9 + 35.9
9 93 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 31:18.1 + 41.1
10 87 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 31:21.0 + 44.0
11 14 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 31:22.5 + 45.5
12 25 David Hofer 1983 Italy 31:22.7 + 45.7
13 75 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 31:24.4 + 47.4
14 39 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 31:24.6 + 47.6
15 91 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 31:27.1 + 50.1
16 47 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 31:27.3 + 50.3
17 5 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 31:33.9 + 56.9
18 71 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 31:42.5 + 01:05.5
19 97 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 31:43.2 + 01:06.2
20 19 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 31:43.7 + 01:06.7
21 22 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 31:44.7 + 01:07.7
22 59 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 31:45.2 + 01:08.2
23 45 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 31:45.3 + 01:08.3
24 43 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 31:45.9 + 01:08.9
24 69 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 31:45.9 + 01:08.9
26 67 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 31:46.6 + 01:09.6
27 6 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 31:47.6 + 01:10.6
28 4 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 31:48.7 + 01:11.7
29 29 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 31:51.0 + 01:14.0
30 37 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 31:52.3 + 01:15.3
31 79 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 31:54.9 + 01:17.9
32 13 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 31:55.9 + 01:18.9
33 41 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 31:58.4 + 01:21.4
34 23 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 31:59.2 + 01:22.2
35 42 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 32:00.9 + 01:23.9
36 85 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 32:01.6 + 01:24.6
37 10 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 32:04.4 + 01:27.4
38 30 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 32:04.9 + 01:27.9
39 81 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 32:06.7 + 01:29.7
40 65 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 32:07.0 + 01:30.0
41 35 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 32:10.5 + 01:33.5
42 80 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 32:10.9 + 01:33.9
43 20 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 32:12.1 + 01:35.1
44 95 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 32:12.2 + 01:35.2
45 34 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 32:12.9 + 01:35.9
46 26 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 32:13.0 + 01:36.0
47 31 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 32:15.0 + 01:38.0
48 46 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:15.1 + 01:38.1
49 53 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 32:16.6 + 01:39.6
50 9 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 32:20.4 + 01:43.4
51 32 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 32:20.7 + 01:43.7
52 33 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 32:24.1 + 01:47.1
53 36 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 32:28.4 + 01:51.4
54 2 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 32:32.7 + 01:55.7
55 27 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 32:34.6 + 01:57.6
56 50 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 32:36.1 + 01:59.1
57 11 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 32:36.3 + 01:59.3
58 28 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 32:38.3 + 02:01.3
59 12 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 32:41.7 + 02:04.7
60 49 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 32:46.2 + 02:09.2
61 18 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 32:51.0 + 02:14.0
62 38 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 32:52.9 + 02:15.9
63 3 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 32:53.3 + 02:16.3
64 17 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 32:53.6 + 02:16.6
65 63 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 32:54.9 + 02:17.9
66 54 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 32:55.5 + 02:18.5
67 7 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 33:03.7 + 02:26.7
68 21 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 33:09.1 + 02:32.1
69 66 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 33:09.7 + 02:32.7
70 94 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 33:12.6 + 02:35.6
71 88 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 33:18.7 + 02:41.7
72 72 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 33:20.3 + 02:43.3
73 76 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 33:21.3 + 02:44.3
74 92 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 33:23.6 + 02:46.6
75 96 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 33:25.2 + 02:48.2
76 8 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 33:30.2 + 02:53.2
77 15 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 33:30.5 + 02:53.5
78 86 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 33:33.4 + 02:56.4
79 82 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 33:36.3 + 02:59.3
80 64 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 33:37.0 + 03:00.0
81 84 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 33:38.1 + 03:01.1
82 62 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 33:38.2 + 03:01.2
83 52 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 33:42.8 + 03:05.8
84 90 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 33:48.7 + 03:11.7
85 48 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 33:52.7 + 03:15.7
86 68 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 33:55.4 + 03:18.4
87 24 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 33:57.0 + 03:20.0
88 16 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 34:01.3 + 03:24.3
89 74 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 34:20.5 + 03:43.5
90 56 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 34:22.5 + 03:45.5
91 78 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 34:42.3 + 04:05.3
92 70 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 34:51.0 + 04:14.0
93 44 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 34:57.1 + 04:20.1
94 60 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 35:01.4 + 04:24.4
95 58 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 35:05.0 + 04:28.0
96 1 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 36:03.3 + 05:26.3
DNS 77 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013