Log in Sign up

Sollefteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 1:45:39.7 1:45:39
1 1-2 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:45:39.7 1:45:39
1 1-3 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:45:39.7 1:45:39
1 1-4 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 1:45:39.7 1:45:39
2 3-1 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:47:51.4 + 02:11
2 3-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:47:51.4 + 02:11
2 3-3 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:47:51.4 + 02:11
2 3-4 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:47:51.4 + 02:11
3 8-1 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 1:48:50.6 + 03:10
3 8-2 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 1:48:50.6 + 03:10
3 8-3 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:48:50.6 + 03:10
3 8-4 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 1:48:50.6 + 03:10
4 10-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:49:44.6 + 04:04
4 10-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:49:44.6 + 04:04
4 10-3 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 1:49:44.6 + 04:04
4 10-4 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:49:44.6 + 04:04
5 2-1 Timo Mantere 1983 Finland 1:50:36.9 + 04:57
5 2-2 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:50:36.9 + 04:57
5 2-3 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:50:36.9 + 04:57
5 2-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:50:36.9 + 04:57
6 9-1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:50:53.7 + 05:13
6 9-2 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 1:50:53.7 + 05:13
6 9-3 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:50:53.7 + 05:13
6 9-4 Pascal Grab 1984 Switzerland 1:50:53.7 + 05:13
7 5-1 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 1:51:32.7 + 05:52
7 5-2 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 1:51:32.7 + 05:52
7 5-3 Alessandro Follador 1983 Italy 1:51:32.7 + 05:52
7 5-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:51:32.7 + 05:52
8 14-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:51:50.0 + 06:10
8 14-2 Ryan Foster 1983 USA 1:51:50.0 + 06:10
8 14-3 Brent Lowen 1983 USA 1:51:50.0 + 06:10
8 14-4 Leif Orin Zimmermann 1983 USA 1:51:50.0 + 06:10
9 13-1 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 1:52:49.1 + 07:09
9 13-2 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 1:52:49.1 + 07:09
9 13-3 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 1:52:49.1 + 07:09
9 13-4 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria 1:52:49.1 + 07:09
10 6-1 Takahito Yagi 1983 Japan 1:53:12.7 + 07:32
10 6-2 Kenta Yamada 1984 Japan 1:53:12.7 + 07:32
10 6-3 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 1:53:12.7 + 07:32
10 6-4 Koshin Nakamura 1983 Japan 1:53:12.7 + 07:32
11 7-1 Tomas Jakubicka 1984 Czech Republic 1:53:19.2 + 07:39
11 7-2 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 1:53:19.2 + 07:39
11 7-3 Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 1:53:19.2 + 07:39
11 7-4 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 1:53:19.2 + 07:39
12 11-1 Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden 1:53:37.8 + 07:58
12 11-2 Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden 1:53:37.8 + 07:58
12 11-3 David Holmberg 1983 Sweden 1:53:37.8 + 07:58
12 11-4 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden 1:53:37.8 + 07:58
13 12-1 Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine 1:53:52.9 + 08:13
13 12-2 Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:53:52.9 + 08:13
13 12-3 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:53:52.9 + 08:13
13 12-4 Dmytro Bobkov 1984 Ukraine 1:53:52.9 + 08:13
14 15-1 Wojciech Mojescik 1984 Poland 1:55:37.8 + 09:58
14 15-2 Andrzej Michalek 1983 Poland 1:55:37.8 + 09:58
14 15-3 Mariusz Zowada 1985 Poland 1:55:37.8 + 09:58
14 15-4 Arkadiusz Malyjurek 1983 Poland 1:55:37.8 + 09:58
15 4-1 Vincent Duchene 1983 France 1:55:59.1 + 10:19
15 4-2 Pierre Desrousseaux 1983 France 1:55:59.1 + 10:19
15 4-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:55:59.1 + 10:19
15 4-4 Jean-Baptiste Masson 1984 France 1:55:59.1 + 10:19
16 16-1 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 1:58:18.1 + 12:38
16 16-2 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 1:58:18.1 + 12:38
16 16-3 Sean Crooks 1983 Canada 1:58:18.1 + 12:38
16 16-4 Cyrus Kangarloo 1983 Canada 1:58:18.1 + 12:38
What VM-Jr 2003
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Sollefteå
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003