Sign in Sign up

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
2 10 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway
3 1 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
4 4 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
5 7 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
6 24 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden
7 2 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
8 8 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
9 5 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
10 9 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
11 6 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
12 14 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden
13 11 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
14 13 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
15 15 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
16 22 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden
17 18 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway
18 19 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
19 20 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
20 26 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
21 23 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
22 25 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland
23 27 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland
24 29 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
25 30 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway
26 16 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden
27 21 Emma Sjölund 1991 Finland
28 28 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway
29 12 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
30 17 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
31 - Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland
32 - Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia
33 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
34 - Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus
35 - Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland
36 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
37 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
38 - Laura Joensuu 1990 Finland
39 - Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus
40 - Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden
41 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
42 - Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden
43 - Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
44 - Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland
45 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
46 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
47 - Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway
48 - Riikka Varjus 1991 Finland
49 - Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland
50 - Tiia Uusi-Autti 1992 Finland
51 - Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
52 - Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland
53 - Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
54 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
55 - Katsiaryna Viktarovich 1997 Belarus
56 - Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea
57 - Merja Juotasniemi 1990 Finland
58 - Syuzanna Varosyan 1987 Armenia
59 - Laima Klauza 1969 Latvia
DNS - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
DNS - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
DNS - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS - Jenni Höylänen 1989 Finland
DNS - Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway
DNS - Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden
DNS - Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
DNS - Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland
DNS - Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland
DNS - Pauliina Kietäväinen 1992 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 13.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014