Sign in Sign up

Harstad

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 450 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 1:29:54.9 1:29:54
2 447 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 1:34:43.6 + 04:48
3 456 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 1:35:21.9 + 05:26
4 451 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 1:35:56.2 + 06:01
5 443 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 1:36:59.2 + 07:04
6 453 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 1:37:33.5 + 07:38
7 461 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 1:37:42.3 + 07:47
8 431 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:38:52.9 + 08:57
9 445 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:39:44.1 + 09:49
10 457 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:39:45.0 + 09:50
11 425 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL 1:40:01.0 + 10:06
12 427 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:42:39.2 + 12:44
13 416 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 1:42:47.9 + 12:52
14 448 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:43:13.4 + 13:18
15 459 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:43:13.6 + 13:18
16 449 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 1:43:55.2 + 14:00
17 432 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 1:44:19.0 + 14:24
18 455 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:44:30.8 + 14:35
19 429 Hilde Espnes 1994 Senja Ski 1:44:43.0 + 14:48
20 435 Chantal Carlen 1991 Kjelsås IL 1:44:59.6 + 15:04
21 460 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 1:45:00.0 + 15:05
22 442 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:45:23.8 + 15:28
23 441 Eva Svensson 1987 IFK Mora SK 1:45:51.3 + 15:56
24 412 Oda Hammernes Pedersen 1990 Strindheim IL 1:45:59.2 + 16:04
25 439 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 1:46:16.4 + 16:21
26 444 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Byaasen Skiklub 1:46:18.7 + 16:23
27 407 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 1:46:38.1 + 16:43
28 430 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 1:48:31.8 + 18:36
29 413 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 1:48:47.8 + 18:52
30 422 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 1:49:35.1 + 19:40
31 421 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL 1:49:59.7 + 20:04
32 417 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 1:50:13.5 + 20:18
33 410 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:50:21.0 + 20:26
34 437 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:52:21.9 + 22:26
35 440 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 1:57:47.1 + 27:52
36 414 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:58:00.0 + 28:05
37 406 Sigrid Lid Byggland 1994 Høydalsmo IL 1:59:06.6 + 29:11
38 411 Vilde Kvammen 1987 Olderdalen IK 2:14:45.5 + 44:50
DNS 408 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL
DNS 409 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag
DNS 415 Mia Govasmark 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 420 Helene Albertsen Dahlen 1994 IL Varden
DNS 423 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 424 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL
DNS 433 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
DNS 434 Charlotte Myhre 1994 IL Varden
DNS 438 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL
DNS 446 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen
DNS 454 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
DNS 462 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL
DNF 418 Sigrid Sugaren 1993 Røros IL
DNF 419 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar
DNF 426 Kristin Haugland 1994 Strindheim IL
DNF 428 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 436 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 452 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
DNF 458 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km C
Host Harstad
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 28.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015