Sign in Sign up

Sollefteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
2 3 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
3 6 Sylvain Fanjas Claret 1983 France
4 5 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
5 4 Leif Orin Zimmermann 1983 USA
6 16 Ryan Foster 1983 USA
7 2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
8 10 David Hofer 1983 Italy
9 7 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
10 9 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
11 12 Sean Crooks 1983 Canada
12 14 Ville Verkama 1984 Finland
13 8 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
14 11 Erik Hänel 1984 Germany
15 13 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
16 15 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
17 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
18 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
19 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
20 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
21 - Diego Piazzi 1983 Italy
22 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
23 - Alessandro Follador 1983 Italy
24 - Timo Mantere 1983 Finland
25 - Matthias Beck 1983 Germany
26 - Alexej Trusov 1983 Russia
27 - Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden
28 - Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden
29 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
30 - Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden
31 - Takahito Yagi 1983 Japan
32 - Steve Scott 1983 USA
33 - Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada
34 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
35 - David Nighbor 1984 Canada
36 - Norbert Zehentner 1984 Austria
37 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
38 - Wataru Omori 1983 Japan
39 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland
40 - Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic
41 - Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia
42 - Kenta Yamada 1984 Japan
43 - Stefan Oravec 1985 Slovakia
44 - Andrzej Michalek 1983 Poland
45 - Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
46 - Ben Sim 1985 Australia
47 - Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
48 - Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia
49 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
50 - Vaclav Svub 1983 Czech Republic
51 - Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine
52 - Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine
53 - Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia
54 - Eduardas Kuzminas 1984 Lithuania
55 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
56 - Dmytro Bobkov 1984 Ukraine
57 - Jakob Jakobsson 1983 Iceland
58 - Milan Blasko 1983 Slovakia
59 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
60 - Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic
61 - Koshin Nakamura 1983 Japan
62 - Pascal Grab 1984 Switzerland
63 - Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
64 - Miha Prevc 1984 Slovenia
65 - Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan
66 - Wojciech Zowada 1987 Poland
67 - Arkadiusz Malyjurek 1983 Poland
68 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
69 - Daniel Van Der Ploeg 1983 Australia
70 - Markus-Thor Bjornsson 1984 Iceland
71 - Marko Stepic 1984 Croatia
72 - Tahsin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
73 - Andri Steindorsson 1984 Iceland
74 - Dennis Wiesermann 1984 Switzerland
DNS - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline Sprint F
Host Sollefteå
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003