Sign in Sign up

Røros

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 39:40.5 39:40
2 3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 39:41.3 + 00
3 6 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 39:49.6 + 09
4 9 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 40:02.0 + 21
5 4 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 40:18.6 + 38
6 2 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 40:19.8 + 39
7 7 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 41:30.9 + 01:50
8 10 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 41:39.4 + 01:58
9 12 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 41:44.4 + 02:03
10 8 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 41:48.6 + 02:08
11 11 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 42:13.2 + 02:32
12 42 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 42:50.5 + 03:10
13 18 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 42:50.9 + 03:10
14 22 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 42:51.8 + 03:11
15 40 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 42:58.7 + 03:18
16 32 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 43:24.4 + 03:43
17 27 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 43:28.8 + 03:48
18 24 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 43:30.9 + 03:50
19 41 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI 43:55.6 + 04:15
20 20 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 44:00.2 + 04:19
21 34 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 44:02.1 + 04:21
22 17 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 44:09.1 + 04:28
23 23 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 44:09.9 + 04:29
24 14 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 44:15.8 + 04:35
25 39 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 45:03.5 + 05:23
26 15 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 45:09.8 + 05:29
27 26 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 45:15.7 + 05:35
28 25 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 45:29.9 + 05:49
29 50 Sigrid Sugaren 1993 Røros IL 45:37.5 + 05:57
30 49 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 NTNUI 45:38.1 + 05:57
31 35 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 45:40.9 + 06:00
32 31 Hilde Espnes 1994 Senja Ski 45:43.2 + 06:02
33 30 Kristin Haugland 1994 Strindheim IL 45:57.5 + 06:17
34 54 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL 46:16.4 + 06:35
35 33 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 47:29.1 + 07:48
36 45 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag 47:43.5 + 08:03
37 48 Mathilde Thyli 1993 Lillehammer Skiklubb 48:14.0 + 08:33
38 43 Sigrid Lid Byggland 1994 Høydalsmo IL 48:18.7 + 08:38
39 52 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 48:38.0 + 08:57
40 46 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 50:58.6 + 11:18
41 53 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski LPD + -40:19
DNS 13 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
DNS 16 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Byaasen Skiklub
DNS 19 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag
DNS 21 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL
DNS 29 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL
DNS 38 Helene Albertsen Dahlen 1994 IL Varden
DNS 44 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL
DNS 51 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL
DNF 28 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 36 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag
DNF 37 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar
DNF 47 Mia Govasmark 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 5 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Røros
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015