Log in Sign up

Sollefteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:23:13.5 1:23:13
2 8 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 1:23:46.7 + 33
3 2 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:24:11.0 + 57
4 6 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:24:24.1 + 01:10
5 1 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:24:54.7 + 01:41
6 10 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:25:56.7 + 02:43
7 29 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:25:56.9 + 02:43
8 58 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:25:58.8 + 02:45
9 20 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:26:10.9 + 02:57
10 30 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden 1:26:17.3 + 03:03
11 16 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 1:26:19.3 + 03:05
12 12 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:26:22.8 + 03:09
13 5 Alexej Trusov 1983 Russia 1:26:30.6 + 03:17
14 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:27:05.6 + 03:52
15 32 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:28:09.6 + 04:56
16 26 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:28:11.0 + 04:57
17 23 Alessandro Follador 1983 Italy 1:28:11.8 + 04:58
18 31 David Holmberg 1983 Sweden 1:28:12.3 + 04:58
19 27 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 1:28:20.3 + 05:06
20 13 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 1:28:33.5 + 05:20
21 66 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 1:28:33.9 + 05:20
22 25 Pascal Grab 1984 Switzerland 1:28:35.3 + 05:21
23 9 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 1:28:52.8 + 05:39
24 41 Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 1:28:55.6 + 05:42
25 36 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 1:29:07.1 + 05:53
26 24 Jean-Baptiste Masson 1984 France 1:29:34.6 + 06:21
27 47 Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:29:35.2 + 06:21
28 60 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 1:29:35.8 + 06:22
29 15 Vincent Duchene 1983 France 1:29:40.1 + 06:26
30 48 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:30:04.4 + 06:50
31 18 Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden 1:30:16.2 + 07:02
32 69 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:30:18.9 + 07:05
33 51 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:30:32.5 + 07:19
34 35 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 1:31:37.5 + 08:24
35 33 Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden 1:31:40.5 + 08:27
36 45 Sebahattin Oglago 1984 Turkey 1:32:33.1 + 09:19
37 63 Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine 1:32:42.7 + 09:29
38 44 Andrzej Michalek 1983 Poland 1:32:43.8 + 09:30
39 21 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 1:32:43.9 + 09:30
40 28 Vaclav Svub 1983 Czech Republic 1:33:04.9 + 09:51
41 50 Patrick Di Centa 1984 Italy 1:33:35.2 + 10:21
42 7 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:33:36.8 + 10:23
43 61 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:33:36.9 + 10:23
44 62 Ergo Kelder 1984 Estonia 1:33:49.7 + 10:36
45 22 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 1:34:28.2 + 11:14
46 46 Milan Blasko 1983 Slovakia 1:34:55.2 + 11:41
47 37 Takahito Yagi 1983 Japan 1:35:24.3 + 12:10
48 54 Bryan Cook 1983 USA 1:35:51.9 + 12:38
49 43 Cyrus Kangarloo 1983 Canada 1:36:05.7 + 12:52
50 38 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 1:36:38.0 + 13:24
51 59 Arkadiusz Malyjurek 1983 Poland 1:36:58.2 + 13:44
52 52 Koshin Nakamura 1983 Japan 1:37:43.7 + 14:30
53 55 Daniel Van Der Ploeg 1983 Australia 1:38:01.8 + 14:48
54 42 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 1:38:23.5 + 15:10
55 49 Dmytro Bobkov 1984 Ukraine 1:38:47.5 + 15:34
56 39 Kenta Yamada 1984 Japan 1:39:21.5 + 16:08
57 68 Glenn Randall 1986 USA 1:40:08.0 + 16:54
58 67 Markus-Thor Bjornsson 1984 Iceland 1:40:29.0 + 17:15
59 57 Tahsin Oglago 1984 Turkey 1:41:16.1 + 18:02
60 53 Jakob Jakobsson 1983 Iceland 1:42:23.5 + 19:10
DNF 11 Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF 14 Leif Orin Zimmermann 1983 USA
DNF 17 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNF 19 David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNF 34 Alberto Ruiz 1984 Spain
DNF 40 Wojciech Mojescik 1984 Poland
DNF 56 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
DNF 64 Andri Steindorsson 1984 Iceland
DNF 65 Brent Lowen 1983 USA
DNF 70 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF 71 Eduardas Kuzminas 1984 Lithuania
What VM-Jr 2003
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Sollefteå
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 4.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003