Sign in Sign up

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
2 1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
3 3 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
4 9 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
5 5 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
6 10 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
7 14 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
8 8 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
9 25 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
10 17 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
11 19 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
12 22 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
13 7 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
14 15 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
15 20 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
16 28 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
17 6 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
18 11 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
19 13 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
20 27 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
21 4 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
22 16 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
23 18 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
24 30 Karin Camenisch 1980 Switzerland
25 21 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
26 23 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
27 24 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
28 26 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
29 29 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
30 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
31 - Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
32 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
33 - Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland
33 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
35 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
35 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
37 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
38 - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
39 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
40 - Laura Valaas 1984 USA
41 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
42 - Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada
43 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
44 - Aurore Jean 1985 France
45 - Caroline Weibel 1983 France
46 - Laure Barthelemy 1988 France
47 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic
48 - Morgan Smyth 1986 USA
49 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
50 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
51 - Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
52 - Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway
53 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
54 - Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
55 - Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
56 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
57 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
58 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
59 - Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan
60 - Valentina Bachmann 1985 Italy
61 - Laura Orgue 1986 Spain
62 - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
DSQ 12 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS - Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Friday 13.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009