Log in Sign up

Røros

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb
2 4 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
3 1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
4 5 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
5 7 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
6 8 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL
7 6 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
8 9 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
9 11 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb
10 15 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
11 13 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
12 26 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL
13 10 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
14 12 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
15 14 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
16 23 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb
17 18 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 IL Nansen
18 22 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL
19 27 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming
20 30 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
21 16 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming
22 21 Kristin Haugland 1994 Strindheim IL
23 24 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening
24 28 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag
25 29 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL
26 17 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL
27 19 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL
28 20 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI
29 25 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb
30 3 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård
31 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden
32 - Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL
33 - Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL
34 - Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
35 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
36 - Sigrid Lid Byggland 1994 Høydalsmo IL
37 - Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL
38 - Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
39 - Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub
40 - Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL
41 - Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar
42 - Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL
43 - Martine Ranum Lehn 1992 Norway
44 - Mia Govasmark 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
45 - Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL
46 - Helene Albertsen Dahlen 1994 IL Varden
47 - Synne Myhre 1994 Norway
DNS - Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Byaasen Skiklub
DNS - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Røros
Nation Norway
Date Friday 30.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015