Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Schonach
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Saturday 26.Jan 2002, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
2
11
Eger
Ulrich
1982
Austria
3
3
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
4
4
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
5
5
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
6
8
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
7
10
Koizumi
Taro
1982
Japan
8
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
9
9
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
10
12
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
11
14
Trusov
Alexej
1983
Russia
12
15
Svanebo
Andreas
1983
Sweden
13
6
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
14
7
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
15
13
Leinonen
Olli
1982
Finland
16
16
Zimmermann
Leif Orin
1983
USA
17
-
Schneider
Erik
1983
Germany
18
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
19
-
Jonsson
Magnus
1982
Sweden
20
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
21
-
Foster
Ryan
1983
USA
22
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
23
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
24
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
25
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
26
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
27
-
Fujita
Zenya
1984
Japan
28
-
Auvinen
Mikko
1982
Finland
29
-
Nemetsov
Alexey
1982
Kazakhstan
30
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
31
-
Yurewitsch
Denis
1982
Belarus
32
-
Svub
Vaclav
1983
Czechia
33
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
34
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
35
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
36
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
37
-
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
38
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
39
-
Eder
Johann
1983
Austria
40
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
41
-
Wegrzyn
Rafal
1982
Poland
42
-
Follador
Alessandro
1983
Italy
43
-
Blais
Jonathan
1982
Canada
44
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
45
-
Fedorowisch
Yury
1982
Belarus
46
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
46
-
Jesenovec
Igor
1982
Slovenia
48
-
Bremec
Rok
1982
Slovenia
49
-
Rudenchyk
Vitaliy
1982
Bulgaria
50
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
51
-
Mesotitsch
Martin
1983
Austria
52
-
Benka-Rybar
Ondrej
1982
Slovakia
53
-
Galiceanu
Mihai
1982
Romania
54
-
Kunaj
Lubomir
1983
Slovakia
55
-
Iwanowski
Daniel
1985
Poland
56
-
Michalek
Andrzej
1983
Poland
57
-
Ratti
Rafael
1983
Switzerland
58
-
Zenoni
Alessandro
1982
Italy
59
-
Robertson-More
Connal
1983
Canada
60
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
61
-
Desrousseaux
Pierre
1983
France
62
-
Vedral
Petr
1982
Czechia
63
-
Tsiareshka
Alexej
1982
Belarus
64
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
65
-
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
66
-
Malyjurek
Arkadiusz
1983
Poland
67
-
Sretr
Radek
1982
Czechia
68
-
Batyuk
Alexander
1984
Ukraine
69
-
Hebsgaard
Thomas
1982
Denmark
70
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
71
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
72
-
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
73
-
Ruffatto
Benjamin
1983
USA
74
-
Bianchi
Santiago Nicolas
1983
Argentina
75
-
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
76
-
Beltrame
Sebastian
1983
Argentina
77
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
78
-
Popov
Ivan
1984
Bulgaria
79
-
Ichev
Hristo
1982
Bulgaria
DNS
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan