Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Karpacz
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Saturday 3.Feb 2001, Poland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
2
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
3
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
4
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
5
-
Regard
Bertrand
1981
France
6
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
7
-
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
8
-
Strabel
Eric
1981
USA
9
-
Bärnthaler
Roland
1981
Austria
10
-
Tovagliari
Manuel
1981
Italy
11
-
Dalen
Øyvind
1981
Norway
12
-
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
13
-
Auvinen
Mikko
1982
Finland
14
-
Amborzic
Florjan
1981
Slovenia
15
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
16
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
17
-
Marth
Tobias
1981
Italy
18
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
19
-
Losnegard
Thomas
1982
Norway
20
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
21
-
Eger
Ulrich
1982
Austria
22
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
23
-
Koizumi
Taro
1982
Japan
24
-
Rodgers
Colin
1981
USA
25
-
Hakl
Oldrich
1981
Czechia
26
-
Grimm
Dirk
1981
Germany
27
-
Hatakeyama
Nodoka
1981
Japan
28
-
Junek
Libor
1982
Czechia
29
-
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
30
-
Robertson-More
Connal
1983
Canada
31
-
Lauseger
Kleman
1982
Slovenia
32
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
33
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
34
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
35
-
Simons
Zack
1981
USA
36
-
Grabmayr
Markus
1981
Austria
37
-
Fraser
Jesse
1981
Canada
38
-
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
39
-
Ustinski
Deniss
1981
Estonia
40
-
Nilsson
Matthias
1982
Sweden
41
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
42
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
43
-
Svub
Vaclav
1983
Czechia
44
-
Suster
Michal
1981
Slovakia
45
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
46
-
Hovila
Hannu
1981
Finland
47
-
Capiod
Julien
1982
France
48
-
Palchikov
Sergei
1982
Russia
49
-
Milovanov
Oleg
1982
Russia
50
-
Zavacky
Milan
1981
Slovakia
51
-
Holiencik
Stanislav
1981
Slovakia
52
-
Kupski
Lukasz
1981
Poland
53
-
Wäppling
Peter
1981
Sweden
54
-
Wegrzyn
Rafal
1982
Poland
55
-
Galli
Morris
1981
Italy
56
-
Rebersak
Luka
1981
Slovenia
57
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
58
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
59
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
60
-
Keplinger
Markus
1981
Austria
61
-
Puigsubira
Marco
1981
Spain
62
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
63
-
Jalowiczor
Zbigniew
1981
Poland
64
-
Nemetsov
Alexey
1982
Kazakhstan
65
-
Sretr
Radek
1982
Czechia
66
-
Ylimäki
Jussi
1982
Finland
67
-
Rudenchyk
Vitaliy
1982
Bulgaria
68
-
Krizan
Vladimir
1981
Slovakia
69
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
70
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
71
-
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
72
-
Klobucar
Denis
1983
Croatia
73
-
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
74
-
Tsiareshka
Alexej
1982
Belarus
75
-
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
76
-
Roussely
Julien
1982
France
77
-
Zarovnyj
Valery
-
Ukraine
78
-
Kamimura
Hiroaki
1981
Japan
79
-
Arnason
Olafur
1981
Iceland
80
-
Galiceanu
Mihai
1982
Romania
81
-
Yamamuro
Tadashi
1981
Japan
82
-
Ferrer
David
1982
Spain
83
-
Shovkun
Roman
-
Ukraine
84
-
Hebsgaard
Thomas
1982
Denmark
85
-
Butcher
Duane
1981
Australia
86
-
Bariakov
Ivan
1983
Bulgaria
87
-
Jakobsson
Jakob
1983
Iceland
88
-
Bianchi
Martin
1981
Argentina
89
-
Betriu
Sadurni
1982
Spain
90
-
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
91
-
Rickard
James
1981
Australia
92
-
Tas
Serkan
1981
Turkey
93
-
Ates
Ali Sait
1981
Turkey
94
-
Kuvat
Ersin
1982
Turkey
95
-
Oren
Kenan
1984
Turkey