Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 42:09.0 42:09.0
2 6 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 42:13.4 + 04.4
3 5 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 42:36.2 + 27.2
4 2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 42:50.2 + 41.2
5 4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 42:55.2 + 46.2
6 3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 42:59.9 + 50.9
7 7 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 43:18.1 + 01:09.1
8 9 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 43:22.5 + 01:13.5
9 13 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 43:35.3 + 01:26.3
10 12 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 43:39.0 + 01:30.0
11 8 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 43:41.0 + 01:32.0
12 29 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 43:45.5 + 01:36.5
13 14 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 43:49.0 + 01:40.0
14 10 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 44:36.9 + 02:27.9
15 25 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 44:47.6 + 02:38.6
16 18 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 44:48.7 + 02:39.7
17 23 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 44:50.9 + 02:41.9
18 11 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 44:51.2 + 02:42.2
19 33 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden 44:52.2 + 02:43.2
20 42 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 44:56.9 + 02:47.9
21 15 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 45:02.7 + 02:53.7
22 28 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 45:11.6 + 03:02.6
23 26 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 45:21.1 + 03:12.1
24 35 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 45:24.1 + 03:15.1
25 55 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 45:24.9 + 03:15.9
26 57 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 45:29.3 + 03:20.3
27 16 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 45:36.1 + 03:27.1
28 47 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 45:39.9 + 03:30.9
29 46 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 45:40.5 + 03:31.5
30 34 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 45:40.8 + 03:31.8
31 62 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 45:43.4 + 03:34.4
32 31 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 45:52.2 + 03:43.2
33 20 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 45:56.6 + 03:47.6
34 27 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 46:04.9 + 03:55.9
35 56 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 46:08.2 + 03:59.2
36 44 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 46:08.5 + 03:59.5
37 41 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 46:10.4 + 04:01.4
38 22 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 46:33.1 + 04:24.1
39 40 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 46:33.8 + 04:24.8
40 45 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 46:44.5 + 04:35.5
41 67 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 46:55.9 + 04:46.9
42 49 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 47:01.4 + 04:52.4
43 37 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 47:02.4 + 04:53.4
44 38 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 47:07.9 + 04:58.9
45 77 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 47:19.8 + 05:10.8
46 53 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 47:22.8 + 05:13.8
47 61 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 47:25.5 + 05:16.5
48 21 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 47:30.0 + 05:21.0
49 43 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 47:42.8 + 05:33.8
50 32 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 47:46.0 + 05:37.0
51 59 Emma Sjölund 1991 Finland 47:47.4 + 05:38.4
52 66 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 48:00.6 + 05:51.6
53 36 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 48:07.9 + 05:58.9
54 68 Kristin Haugland 1994 Norway 48:19.7 + 06:10.7
55 48 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway 48:21.8 + 06:12.8
56 51 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 48:33.7 + 06:24.7
57 54 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 48:38.4 + 06:29.4
58 39 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 48:39.5 + 06:30.5
59 58 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 48:49.2 + 06:40.2
60 24 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 48:56.9 + 06:47.9
61 71 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 49:06.8 + 06:57.8
62 72 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 49:11.8 + 07:02.8
63 63 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland 49:55.8 + 07:46.8
64 83 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Norway 49:57.6 + 07:48.6
65 82 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 50:09.9 + 08:00.9
66 75 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 50:17.4 + 08:08.4
67 86 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 50:18.2 + 08:09.2
68 76 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 50:32.2 + 08:23.2
69 80 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 52:45.5 + 10:36.5
70 87 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece 57:52.8 + 15:43.8
DNS 19 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
DNS 30 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 50 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden
DNS 52 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
DNS 60 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
DNS 64 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
DNS 65 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNS 70 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland
DNS 74 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway
DNS 78 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
DNS 79 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden
DNS 81 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
DNS 84 Julia Nyström 1994 Sweden
DNF 17 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNF 69 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway
DNF 73 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden
DNF 85 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015