Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
2 5 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
3 2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
4 1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
5 12 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
6 8 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
7 3 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
8 16 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
9 9 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
10 10 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
11 6 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
12 24 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
13 7 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
14 11 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
15 13 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
16 14 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
17 15 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
18 18 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden
19 21 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
20 22 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
21 19 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden
22 25 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
23 27 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
24 28 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
25 30 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
26 20 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
27 23 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia
28 26 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
29 17 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
30 29 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
31 - Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden
32 - Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden
33 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
34 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
35 - Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden
36 - Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden
37 - Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
38 - Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland
39 - Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway
40 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
41 - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
42 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
43 - Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway
44 - Kristin Haugland 1994 Norway
45 - Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain
46 - Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
47 - Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
48 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
49 - Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway
50 - Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway
51 - Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden
52 - Emma Sjölund 1991 Finland
52 - Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden
54 - Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
55 - Piret Parnik 1993 Estonia
56 - Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
57 - Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Norway
58 - Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden
59 - Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway
60 - Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway
61 - Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway
62 - Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
63 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway
64 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
65 - Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden
66 - Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden
67 - Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
68 - Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway
69 - Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden
70 - Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
71 - Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden
72 - Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden
73 - Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway
74 - Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain
75 - Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway
76 - Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden
77 - Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway
78 - Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland
79 - Julia Nyström 1994 Sweden
80 - Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
81 - Lena Wiklund 1993 Sweden
DNS - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS - Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland
DNS - Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland
DNS - Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway
DNS - Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden
DNS - Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden
DNS - Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland
DNS - Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
DNF - Clara Auland 1993 Sweden
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Dahls
4 Team Ola
5 kopvandewedstrijd