Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 92 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:26.2 25:26.2
2 89 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 25:33.3 + 07.1
3 93 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:44.3 + 18.1
4 91 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 25:54.8 + 28.6
5 80 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:15.0 + 48.8
6 85 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:16.3 + 50.1
7 90 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:22.0 + 55.8
8 87 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:23.8 + 57.6
9 33 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 26:28.1 + 01:01.9
10 77 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:35.8 + 01:09.6
11 88 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 26:41.0 + 01:14.8
12 79 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:45.4 + 01:19.2
13 84 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:45.7 + 01:19.5
14 83 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 26:54.2 + 01:28.0
15 82 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 27:00.0 + 01:33.8
16 68 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 27:01.2 + 01:35.0
17 63 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:04.3 + 01:38.1
18 56 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 27:04.9 + 01:38.7
19 43 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 27:12.6 + 01:46.4
20 73 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 27:18.1 + 01:51.9
21 64 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 27:20.2 + 01:54.0
22 81 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 27:23.2 + 01:57.0
23 30 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 27:23.7 + 01:57.5
24 34 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 27:24.1 + 01:57.9
25 35 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 27:24.5 + 01:58.3
26 76 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 27:24.9 + 01:58.7
27 78 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 27:26.1 + 01:59.9
28 49 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:33.1 + 02:06.9
29 74 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 27:37.6 + 02:11.4
30 66 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:38.7 + 02:12.5
31 53 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 27:39.6 + 02:13.4
32 47 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 27:44.9 + 02:18.7
33 58 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden 27:45.5 + 02:19.3
34 75 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 27:49.9 + 02:23.7
35 55 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 27:52.5 + 02:26.3
36 72 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 27:55.2 + 02:29.0
37 36 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 27:57.0 + 02:30.8
38 52 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 27:58.5 + 02:32.3
39 54 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 28:03.4 + 02:37.2
40 62 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 28:04.5 + 02:38.3
41 24 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 28:04.6 + 02:38.4
42 60 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 28:08.0 + 02:41.8
43 71 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 28:15.3 + 02:49.1
44 61 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 28:15.8 + 02:49.6
45 69 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 28:19.5 + 02:53.3
46 13 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 28:21.9 + 02:55.7
47 39 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 28:31.3 + 03:05.1
48 18 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 28:31.8 + 03:05.6
49 51 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 28:32.3 + 03:06.1
50 23 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 28:37.4 + 03:11.2
51 44 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 28:40.2 + 03:14.0
52 22 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 28:40.6 + 03:14.4
53 48 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 28:41.4 + 03:15.2
54 70 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 28:43.3 + 03:17.1
55 42 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway 28:43.7 + 03:17.5
56 50 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 28:44.5 + 03:18.3
57 45 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 28:45.8 + 03:19.6
58 20 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway 28:49.6 + 03:23.4
59 28 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 28:55.9 + 03:29.7
60 4 Magdalena Olsson 1990 Sweden 28:56.4 + 03:30.2
61 65 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 28:58.5 + 03:32.3
62 59 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 29:00.9 + 03:34.7
63 12 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 29:10.0 + 03:43.8
64 21 Kristin Haugland 1994 Norway 29:11.5 + 03:45.3
64 31 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 29:11.5 + 03:45.3
66 29 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 29:11.7 + 03:45.5
67 15 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway 29:16.3 + 03:50.1
68 25 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 29:16.5 + 03:50.3
69 67 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 29:19.2 + 03:53.0
70 37 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 29:30.4 + 04:04.2
71 16 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 29:33.0 + 04:06.8
72 57 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 29:37.1 + 04:10.9
73 8 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 29:39.9 + 04:13.7
74 32 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 29:42.1 + 04:15.9
75 26 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden 29:49.4 + 04:23.2
76 7 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Norway 29:50.0 + 04:23.8
77 14 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 29:54.6 + 04:28.4
78 40 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 29:55.1 + 04:28.9
79 38 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 29:55.7 + 04:29.5
80 27 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland 30:37.6 + 05:11.4
81 17 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 30:38.4 + 05:12.2
82 5 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 30:48.1 + 05:21.9
83 10 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 30:54.4 + 05:28.2
84 41 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:04.2 + 05:38.0
85 6 Julia Nyström 1994 Sweden 31:23.0 + 05:56.8
86 9 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 31:36.2 + 06:10.0
87 3 Lucia Jancusova 1992 Slovakia 31:55.9 + 06:29.7
88 1 Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi 1988 Hungary 34:59.2 + 09:33.0
89 2 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece 35:18.1 + 09:51.9
DNS 11 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden
DNS 19 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland
DNS 46 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland
DNS 86 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 9.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015