Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Stryn
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Saturday 7.Feb 2004, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
2
2
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
3
4
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
4
7
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
5
8
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
6
14
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
7
12
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
8
11
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
9
3
Levandovsky
Alexander
1984
Russia
10
13
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
11
15
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
12
16
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
13
5
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
14
6
Dyck
Casey
1984
Canada
15
9
Werrell
Christopher
1985
Canada
16
10
Haugland
Stian
1985
Norway
17
-
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
18
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
19
-
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
20
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
21
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
22
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
23
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
24
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
25
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
26
-
Kanzian
Alexander
1984
Austria
27
-
Baldock
Beau
1984
USA
28
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
29
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
30
-
Neuchesov
Anatoly
1984
Russia
31
-
Kupilik
Vaclav
1985
Czechia
32
-
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
33
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
34
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
35
-
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
36
-
Flaharty
Tyson
1985
USA
37
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
38
-
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
39
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
40
-
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
41
-
Yamada
Yuichi
1984
Japan
42
-
Oliveros
Manuel
1985
Spain
43
-
Simons
Casey
1985
USA
44
-
Bobkov
Dmytro
1984
Ukraine
45
-
Hoshino
Yuichi
1984
Japan
46
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
47
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
48
-
Pezzo
Mirco
1985
Italy
49
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
50
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
51
-
Oravec
Stefan
1985
Slovakia
52
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
53
-
Kruhlyak
Andriy
1985
Ukraine
54
-
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
55
-
De Manincor
Luca
1985
Italy
56
-
Kulagin
Valerij
1984
Belarus
57
-
Belomazhev
Stanimir
1988
Bulgaria
58
-
Batyuk
Alexander
1984
Ukraine
59
-
Prevc
Miha
1984
Slovenia
60
-
Safonov
Yevgeniy
1985
Kazakhstan
61
-
Eiduks
Valts
1986
Latvia
62
-
Kasslatter
Armin
1984
Italy
63
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
64
-
Rostigaew
Alexandr
1985
Belarus
65
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
66
-
Maasik
Martin
1984
Estonia
67
-
Dusek
Petr
1984
Czechia
68
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
69
-
Kufner
Alen
1986
Croatia
70
-
Zupan
Andraz
1985
Slovenia
71
-
Majercak
Pavol
1986
Slovakia
72
-
Stepic
Marko
1984
Croatia
73
-
Wulff
Kristian
1985
Denmark
74
-
Janecko
Frantisek
1987
Slovakia
75
-
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
76
-
Blagoev
Vasil
1985
Bulgaria
77
-
Otcenas
Martin
1987
Slovakia
78
-
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
79
-
Sahradyan
Karapet
1986
Armenia
80
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
81
-
Millereau
Jeremie
1984
France
82
-
Kyosev
Petar
1987
Bulgaria
83
-
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
DNS
-
Masson
Jean-Baptiste
1984
France
DNS
-
Zalar
Domen
1984
Slovenia