Sign in Sign up

Stryn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
2 2 Ville Verkama 1984 Finland
3 4 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
4 7 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
5 8 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
6 14 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
7 12 Lars Hänel 1985 Germany
8 11 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
9 3 Alexander Levandovsky 1984 Russia
10 13 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
11 15 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy
12 16 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
13 5 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
14 6 Casey Dyck 1984 Canada
15 9 Christopher Werrell 1985 Canada
16 10 Stian Haugland 1985 Norway
17 - Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden
18 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
19 - Matti Kylmälä 1985 Finland
20 - Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
21 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
22 - Erik Hänel 1984 Germany
23 - David Nighbor 1984 Canada
24 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan
25 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
26 - Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria
27 - Beau Baldock 1984 USA
28 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
29 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
30 - Anatoly Neuchesov 1984 Russia
31 - Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic
32 - Ats Uiboupin 1985 Estonia
33 - Tom Brunner 1985 Germany
34 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
35 - Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
36 - Tyson Flaharty 1985 USA
37 - Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
38 - Tauno Told 1985 Estonia
39 - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
40 - Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia
41 - Yuichi Yamada 1984 Japan
42 - Manuel Oliveros 1985 Spain
43 - Casey Simons 1985 USA
44 - Dmytro Bobkov 1984 Ukraine
45 - Yuichi Hoshino 1984 Japan
46 - Ben Sim 1985 Australia
47 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
48 - Mirco Pezzo 1985 Italy
49 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
50 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
51 - Stefan Oravec 1985 Slovakia
52 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
53 - Andriy Kruhlyak 1985 Ukraine
54 - Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France
55 - Luca De Manincor 1985 Italy
56 - Valerij Kulagin 1984 Belarus
57 - Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria
58 - Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine
59 - Miha Prevc 1984 Slovenia
60 - Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan
61 - Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia
62 - Armin Kasslatter 1984 Italy
63 - Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
64 - Alexandr Rostigaew 1985 Belarus
65 - Michael Sinnott 1985 USA
66 - Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia
67 - Petr Dusek 1984 Czech Republic
68 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
69 - Alen Kufner 1986 Croatia
70 - Andraz Zupan 1985 Slovenia
71 - Pavol Majercak 1986 Slovakia
72 - Marko Stepic 1984 Croatia
73 - Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark
74 - Frantisek Janecko 1987 Slovakia
75 - Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
76 - Vasil Blagoev 1985 Bulgaria
77 - Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia
78 - Muhammet Kizilarslan 1986 Turkey
79 - Karapet Sahradyan 1986 Armenia
80 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
81 - Jeremie Millereau 1984 France
82 - Petar Kyosev 1987 Bulgaria
83 - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
DNS - Jean-Baptiste Masson 1984 France
DNS - Domen Zalar 1984 Slovenia

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline Sprint F
Host Stryn
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004