Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 57 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 23:07.6 23:07
2 56 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 23:27.3 + 19
3 55 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:57.9 + 50
4 52 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 24:14.4 + 01:06
5 49 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 24:38.4 + 01:30
6 43 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 24:38.7 + 01:31
7 37 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:40.8 + 01:33
8 54 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 24:49.3 + 01:41
9 50 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 24:54.4 + 01:46
10 48 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 25:04.3 + 01:56
11 29 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 25:10.2 + 02:02
12 42 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 25:13.6 + 02:05
13 32 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:13.9 + 02:06
14 27 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 25:20.1 + 02:12
15 47 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 25:33.9 + 02:26
16 36 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 25:37.3 + 02:29
17 44 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 25:39.3 + 02:31
18 35 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 25:41.3 + 02:33
19 51 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 25:41.8 + 02:34
20 46 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 25:43.6 + 02:35
21 31 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 25:44.0 + 02:36
22 39 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 25:47.7 + 02:40
23 5 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 25:53.7 + 02:46
24 53 Aurore Jean 1985 France 25:56.7 + 02:49
25 28 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 25:57.4 + 02:49
25 30 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 25:57.4 + 02:49
27 20 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 26:02.8 + 02:55
28 33 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 26:04.5 + 02:56
29 34 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 26:04.7 + 02:57
30 45 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 26:13.9 + 03:06
31 41 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 26:16.6 + 03:08
32 6 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 26:16.9 + 03:09
33 40 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 26:17.3 + 03:09
34 26 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 26:22.7 + 03:15
35 21 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 26:30.0 + 03:22
36 38 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 26:42.8 + 03:35
37 19 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 26:44.2 + 03:36
38 10 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 26:58.6 + 03:50
39 18 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 27:01.9 + 03:54
40 22 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 27:03.4 + 03:55
41 25 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 27:05.8 + 03:58
42 11 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 27:10.4 + 04:02
43 13 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 27:14.4 + 04:06
44 23 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway 27:16.3 + 04:08
45 15 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 27:23.6 + 04:15
46 7 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway 27:31.9 + 04:24
47 14 Kristin Haugland 1994 Norway 27:38.1 + 04:30
48 3 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Norway 27:58.0 + 04:50
49 16 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 28:15.5 + 05:07
50 12 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 28:52.3 + 05:44
51 17 Chantal Carlen 1991 Switzerland 29:09.3 + 06:01
52 4 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 29:11.5 + 06:03
53 9 Charlotte Myhre 1994 Norway 29:45.1 + 06:37
54 1 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 29:49.6 + 06:41
55 8 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 Norway 30:05.1 + 06:57
56 2 Sigrid Lid Byggland 1994 Norway 31:07.0 + 07:59
DNS 24 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 22.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015