Sign in Sign up

Stryn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15 Anatoly Neuchesov 1984 Russia 1:24:32.7 1:24:32
2 2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:24:44.3 + 11
3 1 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:25:54.5 + 01:21
4 14 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:26:16.0 + 01:43
5 8 Steve Ullmann 1984 Germany 1:26:23.1 + 01:50
6 32 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:26:54.4 + 02:21
7 5 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 1:27:28.6 + 02:55
8 24 Toni Närväinen 1985 Finland 1:28:00.3 + 03:27
9 3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:28:22.3 + 03:49
10 41 Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia 1:28:41.1 + 04:08
11 29 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:28:53.6 + 04:20
12 12 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 1:29:10.3 + 04:37
13 25 Tomas Jakubicka 1984 Czech Republic 1:29:37.3 + 05:04
14 56 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 1:29:47.2 + 05:14
15 28 Fabian Figi 1985 Switzerland 1:30:08.3 + 05:35
16 10 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:30:14.8 + 05:42
17 9 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 1:30:15.6 + 05:42
18 70 Alexandr Rostigaew 1985 Belarus 1:30:42.5 + 06:09
19 33 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:30:52.5 + 06:19
20 20 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 1:30:52.6 + 06:19
21 44 Tord Heggdahl 1985 Norway 1:31:04.6 + 06:31
22 21 Alexander Lukichev 1984 Russia 1:31:08.6 + 06:35
23 38 Petr Dusek 1984 Czech Republic 1:31:17.0 + 06:44
24 68 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 1:31:29.7 + 06:56
25 22 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 1:31:45.3 + 07:12
26 59 Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia 1:31:46.1 + 07:13
27 47 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:32:02.7 + 07:29
28 16 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 1:32:03.8 + 07:31
29 6 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:32:06.3 + 07:33
30 11 Yuichi Yamada 1984 Japan 1:32:30.4 + 07:57
31 18 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 1:32:32.7 + 07:59
32 19 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 1:32:38.0 + 08:05
33 13 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:32:38.9 + 08:06
34 34 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:32:44.6 + 08:11
35 7 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 1:32:51.3 + 08:18
36 66 Ewgenij Markaschanskij 1985 Belarus 1:33:13.0 + 08:40
37 46 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:33:15.4 + 08:42
38 4 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 1:33:16.8 + 08:44
39 52 Daniele Chioda 1985 Italy 1:33:18.8 + 08:46
40 43 Kenta Yamada 1984 Japan 1:33:21.7 + 08:48
41 23 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 1:33:35.0 + 09:02
42 27 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada 1:33:56.6 + 09:23
43 58 Andriy Kruhlyak 1985 Ukraine 1:34:17.0 + 09:44
44 54 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 1:34:33.5 + 10:00
45 57 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland 1:34:33.8 + 10:01
46 42 Andraz Zupan 1985 Slovenia 1:34:40.7 + 10:07
47 64 Dmytro Bobkov 1984 Ukraine 1:35:00.6 + 10:27
48 31 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 1:35:02.0 + 10:29
49 48 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:35:06.0 + 10:33
50 71 Denis Sidorov 1984 Kazakhstan 1:35:45.5 + 11:12
51 51 Ats Uiboupin 1985 Estonia 1:35:52.8 + 11:20
52 69 Frantisek Janecko 1987 Slovakia 1:35:59.6 + 11:26
53 37 Mirco Pezzo 1985 Italy 1:36:18.9 + 11:46
54 65 Karapet Sahradyan 1986 Armenia 1:36:32.6 + 11:59
55 50 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland 1:36:51.7 + 12:18
56 55 Jeremie Millereau 1984 France 1:36:55.5 + 12:22
57 53 Stefan Oravec 1985 Slovakia 1:36:56.2 + 12:23
58 72 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 1:37:16.5 + 12:43
59 35 Casey Simons 1985 USA 1:38:10.1 + 13:37
60 60 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 1:38:19.3 + 13:46
61 49 Bret Bedard 1985 USA 1:38:40.0 + 14:07
62 30 Jesse Heckrodt 1985 Canada 1:39:34.5 + 15:01
63 26 Casey Dyck 1984 Canada 1:40:08.5 + 15:35
64 67 Pavol Majercak 1986 Slovakia 1:40:33.0 + 16:00
65 61 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 1:41:55.2 + 17:22
66 74 Petar Kyosev 1987 Bulgaria 1:42:08.6 + 17:35
67 40 Yuichi Hoshino 1984 Japan 1:42:35.5 + 18:02
68 39 Tim Damrow 1985 USA 1:43:58.5 + 19:25
69 63 Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark LPD + -85:27
70 76 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria LPD + -85:27
71 75 Vasil Blagoev 1985 Bulgaria LPD + -85:27
DNF 17 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia
DNF 36 Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine
DNF 45 Armin Kasslatter 1984 Italy
DNF 62 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
DNF 73 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria
What WJC 2004
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Stryn
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 3.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004