Sign in Sign up

Kranj

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
2 1 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
3 14 Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
4 3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
5 7 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
6 9 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
7 15 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
8 5 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
9 10 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
10 13 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
11 18 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
12 22 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
13 24 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
14 25 Stefan Rosenberger 1987 Austria
15 30 Iiro Vilhunen 1986 Finland
16 16 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
17 17 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
18 19 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia
19 21 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
20 28 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland
21 4 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
22 8 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
23 11 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
24 12 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
25 26 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
26 6 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
27 20 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
28 27 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden
29 29 Haakon James Lenes 1988 Canada
30 23 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
31 - Muhammet Kizilarslan 1986 Turkey
32 - Henri Soom 1987 Estonia
33 - Jackson Harris 1986 USA
34 - Andrea Zattoni 1987 Italy
34 - Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
36 - Matthew Johnson 1986 USA
36 - Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic
38 - Ruslan Ochilov 1986 Kazakhstan
39 - Luca Gorret 1986 Italy
40 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
41 - Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland
42 - Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
43 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
44 - Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA
45 - Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
46 - Alexander Kutsenko 1986 Kazakhstan
46 - Frantisek Janecko 1987 Slovakia
48 - Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland
48 - Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan
50 - Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada
51 - Guilhem Alexandre 1986 France
52 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
53 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
53 - Kristjan Oolo 1986 Estonia
55 - Thomas Rainer 1986 Austria
56 - Benjamin Koons 1986 New Zealand
57 - Andraz Mali 1988 Slovenia
58 - Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus
59 - Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia
60 - Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine
61 - Nate Berry 1987 USA
62 - Tomoya Ichikawa 1987 Japan
62 - Jan Stransky 1986 Czech Republic
64 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
65 - Erik Lindroos 1986 Finland
66 - Claudio Consagra 1987 Italy
67 - Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia
67 - Vadym Latkovskyy 1987 Ukraine
69 - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
70 - Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine
71 - Ewan Watson 1987 Australia
72 - Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan
73 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
74 - Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
75 - Jozef Mezovsky 1987 Slovakia
76 - Fatih Yüksel 1986 Turkey
77 - Mantas Bakula 1987 Lithuania
78 - Petar Kyosev 1987 Bulgaria
79 - Anze Repansek 1988 Slovenia
80 - Burhan Oğlago 1986 Turkey
81 - Sefer Karabag 1987 Turkey
82 - Dainius Mazliokas 1987 Lithuania
82 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
84 - Laszlo Peter 1987 Romania
85 - Igor Ileski 1989 Macedonia
86 - Athanassios Barbagiannis 1987 Greece
87 - Alex Almoukov 1990 Australia
88 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
89 - Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia
90 - Eleftherios Kyratsous 1989 Greece
91 - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
What WJC 2006
Discipline Sprint F
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Tuesday 31.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006