Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 35:04.0 35:04
1 3-2 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 35:04.0 35:04
1 3-3 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 35:04.0 35:04
1 3-4 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 35:04.0 35:04
2 2-1 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 35:04.4 + 00
2 2-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 35:04.4 + 00
2 2-3 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 35:04.4 + 00
2 2-4 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 35:04.4 + 00
3 4-1 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 35:39.3 + 35
3 4-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 35:39.3 + 35
3 4-3 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 35:39.3 + 35
3 4-4 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 35:39.3 + 35
4 1-1 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 35:55.7 + 51
4 1-2 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 35:55.7 + 51
4 1-3 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 35:55.7 + 51
4 1-4 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 35:55.7 + 51
5 7-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 36:10.0 + 01:06
5 7-2 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 36:10.0 + 01:06
5 7-3 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 36:10.0 + 01:06
5 7-4 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 36:10.0 + 01:06
6 5-1 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 36:15.0 + 01:11
6 5-2 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 36:15.0 + 01:11
6 5-3 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 36:15.0 + 01:11
6 5-4 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 36:15.0 + 01:11
7 8-1 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 36:28.2 + 01:24
7 8-2 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 36:28.2 + 01:24
7 8-3 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 36:28.2 + 01:24
7 8-4 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 36:28.2 + 01:24
8 10-1 Julia Kern 1997 USA 37:15.0 + 02:11
8 10-2 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 37:15.0 + 02:11
8 10-3 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 37:15.0 + 02:11
8 10-4 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 37:15.0 + 02:11
9 6-1 Nea Katajala 1995 Finland 37:15.0 + 02:11
9 6-2 Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland 37:15.0 + 02:11
9 6-3 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 37:15.0 + 02:11
9 6-4 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 37:15.0 + 02:11
10 9-1 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 38:08.0 + 03:04
10 9-2 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Canada 38:08.0 + 03:04
10 9-3 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 38:08.0 + 03:04
10 9-4 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 38:08.0 + 03:04
11 12-1 Yekaterina Mandrika 1995 Kazakhstan 39:29.2 + 04:25
11 12-2 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 39:29.2 + 04:25
11 12-3 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 39:29.2 + 04:25
11 12-4 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 39:29.2 + 04:25
12 11-1 Liana Kharoshka 1995 Belarus 41:25.2 + 06:21
12 11-2 Yauheniya Staravoitava 1996 Belarus 41:25.2 + 06:21
12 11-3 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 41:25.2 + 06:21
12 11-4 Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus 41:25.2 + 06:21

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 4x3.3km Relay
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015