Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 28 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 27:20.3 27:20.3
2 26 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 27:26.1 + 05.8
3 38 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:26.7 + 06.4
4 30 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:36.3 + 16.0
5 12 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 27:42.7 + 22.4
5 34 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 27:42.7 + 22.4
7 14 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:56.0 + 35.7
8 35 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 28:00.6 + 40.3
9 37 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 28:01.2 + 40.9
10 39 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 28:05.4 + 45.1
11 41 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 28:11.9 + 51.6
12 17 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 28:19.9 + 59.6
13 36 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 28:24.9 + 01:04.6
14 15 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 28:30.6 + 01:10.3
15 22 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 28:35.2 + 01:14.9
16 31 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 28:35.8 + 01:15.5
17 5 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada 28:38.3 + 01:18.0
18 40 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 28:45.7 + 01:25.4
19 29 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:47.7 + 01:27.4
20 13 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 28:59.6 + 01:39.3
21 27 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 29:00.5 + 01:40.2
22 32 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 29:04.0 + 01:43.7
23 25 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 29:05.7 + 01:45.4
24 3 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 29:07.2 + 01:46.9
25 11 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 29:07.7 + 01:47.4
26 24 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 29:13.6 + 01:53.3
27 19 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 29:21.1 + 02:00.8
28 16 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 29:22.5 + 02:02.2
29 8 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 29:25.7 + 02:05.4
30 23 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 29:32.5 + 02:12.2
31 33 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 29:37.7 + 02:17.4
32 10 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 29:42.7 + 02:22.4
33 6 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 29:45.5 + 02:25.2
34 2 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 30:04.1 + 02:43.8
35 9 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 30:10.7 + 02:50.4
36 20 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 30:11.7 + 02:51.4
37 18 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 30:14.3 + 02:54.0
38 7 Paige Schember 1992 USA 30:27.0 + 03:06.7
39 1 Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 30:36.2 + 03:15.9
40 4 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 30:45.6 + 03:25.3
41 21 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 31:04.4 + 03:44.1

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Thursday 5.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015