Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 50 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 13:26.9 13:26.9
2 66 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 13:32.2 + 05.3
3 67 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 13:32.8 + 05.9
4 52 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 13:36.4 + 09.5
5 64 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 13:37.0 + 10.1
6 63 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 13:41.7 + 14.8
7 62 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 13:43.9 + 17.0
8 60 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 13:44.0 + 17.1
9 54 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 13:50.1 + 23.2
10 59 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 13:51.3 + 24.4
11 58 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 13:51.4 + 24.5
12 65 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 13:52.8 + 25.9
13 41 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 14:04.9 + 38.0
14 31 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 14:06.2 + 39.3
15 55 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 14:07.8 + 40.9
16 40 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 14:12.7 + 45.8
17 61 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 14:15.6 + 48.7
18 46 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 14:17.6 + 50.7
19 38 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 14:18.8 + 51.9
20 48 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 14:22.9 + 56.0
21 30 Lea Damiani 1995 France 14:25.7 + 58.8
22 49 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 14:26.0 + 59.1
23 56 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 14:27.8 + 01:00.9
24 57 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 14:31.1 + 01:04.2
25 39 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 14:31.9 + 01:05.0
26 33 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 14:32.0 + 01:05.1
27 35 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 14:32.2 + 01:05.3
27 36 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 14:32.2 + 01:05.3
29 26 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 14:35.5 + 01:08.6
30 53 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 14:36.8 + 01:09.9
31 44 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 14:40.7 + 01:13.8
32 18 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 14:43.3 + 01:16.4
33 29 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 14:44.5 + 01:17.6
34 45 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 14:44.7 + 01:17.8
35 23 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 14:47.5 + 01:20.6
36 25 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 14:47.7 + 01:20.8
37 22 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 14:47.8 + 01:20.9
38 51 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 14:48.1 + 01:21.2
39 42 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 14:50.1 + 01:23.2
40 11 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 14:50.5 + 01:23.6
41 12 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 14:55.3 + 01:28.4
42 19 Marina Grishko 1997 Kazakhstan 14:59.5 + 01:32.6
43 27 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 15:01.3 + 01:34.4
44 37 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Canada 15:02.7 + 01:35.8
45 32 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 15:03.5 + 01:36.6
46 17 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 15:09.7 + 01:42.8
47 47 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 15:10.2 + 01:43.3
48 16 Liana Kharoshka 1995 Belarus 15:10.3 + 01:43.4
49 24 Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland 15:20.1 + 01:53.2
50 34 Nea Katajala 1995 Finland 15:20.4 + 01:53.5
51 14 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 15:20.5 + 01:53.6
52 1 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 15:31.1 + 02:04.2
53 43 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 15:33.9 + 02:07.0
54 15 Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia 15:34.8 + 02:07.9
55 28 Jenny Mann 1996 Germany 15:35.2 + 02:08.3
56 13 Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus 15:44.7 + 02:17.8
57 21 Yauheniya Staravoitava 1996 Belarus 16:08.3 + 02:41.4
58 8 Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania 16:09.7 + 02:42.8
59 20 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 16:17.6 + 02:50.7
60 10 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 16:24.9 + 02:58.0
61 9 Reka Bajko 1996 Romania 16:27.5 + 03:00.6
62 7 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia 17:02.2 + 03:35.3
63 5 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia 17:12.8 + 03:45.9
64 6 Vineta Petersone 1999 Latvia 17:26.7 + 03:59.8
65 4 Fern Cates 1995 Great Britain 17:53.6 + 04:26.7
66 3 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary 18:42.0 + 05:15.1
67 2 Delgermaa Bat-Ochir 1998 Mongolia 18:45.4 + 05:18.5

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 5 km F
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Wednesday 4.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015