Log in Sign up

Tarvisio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 22:40.9 22:40
2 2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 22:57.3 + 16
3 7 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 23:11.4 + 30
4 15 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 23:23.8 + 42
5 6 Eirik Sæves 1987 Norway 23:27.6 + 46
6 10 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 23:32.8 + 51
7 21 Damiano Lenzi 1987 Italy 23:42.7 + 01:01
8 31 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 23:47.4 + 01:06
9 13 Sylvain Bailly 1987 France 23:53.8 + 01:12
10 11 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 23:54.4 + 01:13
11 20 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 23:54.8 + 01:13
12 18 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 23:57.8 + 01:16
12 8 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 23:57.8 + 01:16
14 17 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 23:58.1 + 01:17
15 37 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden 24:02.2 + 01:21
16 25 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 24:13.1 + 01:32
17 9 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 24:13.2 + 01:32
18 44 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 24:14.0 + 01:33
19 26 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 24:15.0 + 01:34
20 38 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:15.6 + 01:34
21 47 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 24:18.1 + 01:37
22 49 Claudio Consagra 1987 Italy 24:19.2 + 01:38
23 19 Felizian Herburger 1987 Austria 24:23.4 + 01:42
24 34 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 24:24.5 + 01:43
25 14 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 24:25.9 + 01:45
26 30 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 24:26.8 + 01:45
27 39 Magne Dæhli 1987 Norway 24:30.4 + 01:49
28 16 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 24:31.7 + 01:50
29 1 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 24:33.5 + 01:52
30 33 Bjørn Gund 1987 Sweden 24:37.2 + 01:56
31 27 Charles Pralong 1987 Switzerland 24:38.9 + 01:58
32 24 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 24:42.6 + 02:01
33 12 Axel Schatz 1987 Germany 24:44.8 + 02:03
34 35 Samuel Rege Gianasso 1988 France 24:49.3 + 02:08
35 22 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 24:52.4 + 02:11
35 61 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 24:52.4 + 02:11
37 52 Tomoya Ichikawa 1987 Japan 24:54.8 + 02:13
38 32 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada 25:01.5 + 02:20
39 86 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 25:04.8 + 02:23
40 56 Haakon James Lenes 1988 Canada 25:08.0 + 02:27
41 95 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 25:09.3 + 02:28
42 36 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 25:10.0 + 02:29
43 45 Alex Vanzetta 1987 Italy 25:16.9 + 02:36
44 48 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 25:20.1 + 02:39
45 64 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 25:23.7 + 02:42
46 89 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:26.0 + 02:45
47 59 Jakub Koran 1988 Czech Republic 25:27.8 + 02:46
48 28 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 25:31.1 + 02:50
49 55 Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine 25:38.1 + 02:57
50 40 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 25:42.1 + 03:01
51 23 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 25:42.4 + 03:01
52 71 Charlie Smith 1987 USA 25:45.7 + 03:04
53 46 Georg Jalkotzy 1988 Canada 25:49.9 + 03:09
54 88 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 25:55.4 + 03:14
55 50 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 25:58.3 + 03:17
56 68 Laszlo Peter 1987 Romania 26:00.3 + 03:19
57 58 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 26:03.4 + 03:22
58 67 Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland 26:03.8 + 03:22
59 77 Yauheni Tserashkevich 1987 Belarus 26:05.2 + 03:24
60 63 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 26:06.1 + 03:25
61 41 Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland 26:06.7 + 03:25
62 72 Alex Howe 1989 USA 26:12.7 + 03:31
63 91 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 26:14.7 + 03:33
64 80 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 26:21.7 + 03:40
65 74 Andrei Kavaleuski 1987 Belarus 26:26.3 + 03:45
66 69 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 26:27.1 + 03:46
67 60 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 26:28.2 + 03:47
68 57 Petar Kyosev 1987 Bulgaria 26:31.2 + 03:50
69 83 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine 26:36.7 + 03:55
70 51 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 26:43.3 + 04:02
71 96 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 26:43.8 + 04:02
72 42 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 26:46.1 + 04:05
73 87 Vadym Latkovskyy 1987 Ukraine 26:48.7 + 04:07
74 43 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 26:49.5 + 04:08
75 65 Jozef Tatar 1988 Poland 26:51.8 + 04:10
76 54 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 26:55.6 + 04:14
77 78 Matus Trnka 1988 Slovakia 26:59.4 + 04:18
78 90 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 27:03.3 + 04:22
79 29 Mantas Bakula 1987 Lithuania 27:27.5 + 04:46
80 53 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 27:43.5 + 05:02
81 94 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 28:08.3 + 05:27
82 62 Alex Almoukov 1990 Australia 28:09.7 + 05:28
83 76 Lyuben Velichkov 1990 Bulgaria 28:19.9 + 05:39
84 70 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia 28:28.6 + 05:47
85 66 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia 28:32.2 + 05:51
86 73 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey 28:46.5 + 06:05
87 75 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 29:12.7 + 06:31
88 92 Roberts Curikovs 1988 Latvia 29:32.4 + 06:51
89 82 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey 29:52.0 + 07:11
90 81 Kaloyan Deanov 1989 Bulgaria 30:22.6 + 07:41
91 85 Alastair Duncan 1989 Great Britain 30:25.8 + 07:44
92 79 Sefer Karabag 1987 Turkey 30:27.9 + 07:47
93 93 Emrah Oglago 1988 Turkey 31:05.2 + 08:24
DSQ 5 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 23:33.4
DNS 4 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France
DNS 84 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
What VM-Jr 2007
Discipline 10 km F
Host Tarvisio
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 14.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007