Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 14.Dec 2008, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
27
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
80
3
8
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
60
4
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
50
5
23
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
45
6
16
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
40
7
25
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
36
8
7
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
9
4
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
29
10
2
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
26
11
29
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
24
12
14
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
22
13
6
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
20
14
9
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
18
15
20
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
16
16
28
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
15
17
5
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
14
18
10
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
13
19
18
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
12
20
19
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
11
21
13
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
10
22
15
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
9
23
17
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
8
24
22
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
7
25
30
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
6
26
3
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
5
27
12
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
4
28
21
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
3
29
24
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
2
30
26
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
1
31
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
32
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
33
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
34
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
35
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
36
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
37
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
38
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
39
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
40
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
41
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
42
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
43
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
44
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
45
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
46
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
47
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
48
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
49
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
50
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
51
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
52
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
53
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
54
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
55
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
56
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
57
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
58
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
59
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
60
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
61
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
62
-
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
63
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
64
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
65
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
66
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
67
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
68
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
69
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
70
-
Tüfer
Noe
1988
Switzerland
71
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
72
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
73
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
74
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
75
-
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
76
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
77
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
78
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
79
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
80
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
81
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
82
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
83
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
84
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
85
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
86
-
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
87
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
88
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
89
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
90
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
91
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
92
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
93
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
94
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
95
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
96
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
97
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
98
-
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
DNS
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark