Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Erzurum
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Monday 20.Feb 2012, Turkey
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
2
3
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
3
4
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
4
2
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
5
16
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
6
28
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
7
5
Schairer
Samson
1992
Germany
8
6
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
9
14
Jonasson
Matthias
1992
Sweden
10
11
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
11
9
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
12
8
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
13
7
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
14
20
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
15
29
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
16
10
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
17
12
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
18
17
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
19
23
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
20
26
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
21
13
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
22
15
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
23
21
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
24
22
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
25
27
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
26
18
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
27
19
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
28
24
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
29
25
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
30
30
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
31
-
Eberspracher
Florian
1992
Germany
32
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
33
-
Turgeon
Alexis
1993
Canada
34
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
35
-
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
36
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
37
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
38
-
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
39
-
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
40
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
41
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
42
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
43
-
Bechtiger
Raphael
1992
Austria
44
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
45
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
46
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
47
-
Tkachenko
Nikita
1992
Kazakhstan
48
-
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
49
-
Roncador
Mario
1992
Italy
50
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
51
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
52
-
Richards
Geoffrey
1992
Canada
53
-
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
54
-
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
55
-
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
56
-
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
57
-
Tsigankou
Mikalai
1992
Belarus
58
-
Pinchuk
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
59
-
Naboychenko
Evgen
1992
Ukraine
60
-
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
61
-
Khliburad
Iurii
1992
Ukraine
62
-
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
63
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
64
-
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
65
-
Shimizume
Ryo
1993
Japan
66
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
67
-
Moskalenko
Oleksandr
1994
Ukraine
68
-
Radkov
Georgi
1994
Bulgaria
69
-
Urgela
Erik
1993
Slovakia
70
-
Shavel
Aliaksandr
1993
Belarus
71
-
Polacko
Michal
1992
Slovakia
72
-
Wicherski
Will
1993
USA
73
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
74
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
75
-
Klinar
Mark
1993
Slovenia
76
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
77
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
78
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
79
-
Orhan
Erkan
1992
Turkey
80
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
81
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
82
-
Acar
Mehmet
1993
Turkey
83
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
84
-
Kilicasrlan
Onur
1993
Turkey
85
-
Tutt
Alasdair
1993
Australia
86
-
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
87
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
88
-
Hwang
Jun-Ho
1993
South Korea
89
-
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
90
-
Panagios
Michail
1995
Greece
91
-
Stoichkov
Viktor
1995
Bulgaria
92
-
Wang
Yao-Yi
1994
Taiwan