Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 91 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 25:24.7 25:24.7
2 87 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 25:47.2 + 22.5
3 92 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 25:57.1 + 32.4
4 78 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 25:58.1 + 33.4
5 75 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 26:10.5 + 45.8
6 95 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 26:14.6 + 49.9
7 93 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 26:31.3 + 01:06.6
8 70 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 26:35.4 + 01:10.7
9 53 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 26:38.1 + 01:13.4
10 88 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 26:39.9 + 01:15.2
11 94 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 26:44.3 + 01:19.6
12 40 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 26:51.3 + 01:26.6
13 55 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 26:51.6 + 01:26.9
14 86 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 26:54.7 + 01:30.0
15 77 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 26:57.1 + 01:32.4
16 90 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 27:04.4 + 01:39.7
17 54 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 27:05.0 + 01:40.3
18 61 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 27:07.5 + 01:42.8
19 74 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 27:10.3 + 01:45.6
20 84 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 27:11.0 + 01:46.3
21 85 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 27:12.3 + 01:47.6
22 63 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 27:14.0 + 01:49.3
23 69 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 27:15.5 + 01:50.8
24 82 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 27:16.8 + 01:52.1
25 39 Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia 27:18.8 + 01:54.1
26 36 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 27:22.3 + 01:57.6
27 52 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 27:24.7 + 02:00.0
28 51 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 27:29.5 + 02:04.8
29 71 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 27:30.9 + 02:06.2
30 60 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 27:31.6 + 02:06.9
31 44 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 27:35.0 + 02:10.3
32 68 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 27:35.7 + 02:11.0
33 56 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada 27:36.6 + 02:11.9
34 38 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 27:37.6 + 02:12.9
35 67 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 27:38.1 + 02:13.4
36 62 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 27:39.0 + 02:14.3
37 64 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 27:40.5 + 02:15.8
38 89 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 27:42.4 + 02:17.7
39 35 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 27:42.6 + 02:17.9
40 66 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 27:50.9 + 02:26.2
41 57 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Canada 27:51.7 + 02:27.0
42 76 Clement Parisse 1993 France 27:52.8 + 02:28.1
43 79 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 27:53.3 + 02:28.6
44 16 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 27:56.4 + 02:31.7
45 46 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 27:56.6 + 02:31.9
46 83 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 28:00.4 + 02:35.7
47 31 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 28:02.8 + 02:38.1
48 23 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 28:06.3 + 02:41.6
49 28 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 28:06.6 + 02:41.9
50 42 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 28:06.7 + 02:42.0
51 29 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 28:10.0 + 02:45.3
52 26 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia 28:15.3 + 02:50.6
53 73 Florian Eberspracher 1992 Germany 28:16.9 + 02:52.2
54 15 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 28:20.4 + 02:55.7
55 21 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 28:21.8 + 02:57.1
56 41 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 28:25.9 + 03:01.2
57 34 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 28:27.4 + 03:02.7
58 24 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 28:31.7 + 03:07.0
59 33 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 28:33.4 + 03:08.7
60 9 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 28:33.8 + 03:09.1
61 48 Will Wicherski 1993 USA 28:34.1 + 03:09.4
62 32 Evgen Naboychenko 1992 Ukraine 28:36.2 + 03:11.5
63 49 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 28:36.9 + 03:12.2
64 58 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 28:37.7 + 03:13.0
65 11 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 28:42.7 + 03:18.0
66 72 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 28:44.7 + 03:20.0
67 50 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 28:49.6 + 03:24.9
68 43 Michael Vigers 1993 USA 28:50.2 + 03:25.5
69 45 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 28:52.1 + 03:27.4
70 17 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 28:54.3 + 03:29.6
71 19 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 28:55.3 + 03:30.6
72 20 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 28:57.9 + 03:33.2
73 65 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 29:05.7 + 03:41.0
74 18 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 29:08.8 + 03:44.1
75 30 Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia 29:11.1 + 03:46.4
76 1 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 29:15.3 + 03:50.6
77 5 Simone Urbani 1992 Italy 29:26.9 + 04:02.2
78 37 Cole Morgan 1994 USA 29:31.0 + 04:06.3
79 2 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey 29:33.8 + 04:09.1
80 47 Jan Stochl 1992 Czech Republic 29:44.5 + 04:19.8
81 12 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 29:45.5 + 04:20.8
82 8 Mehmet Acar 1993 Turkey 29:49.7 + 04:25.0
83 14 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 29:56.4 + 04:31.7
84 59 Raphael Bechtiger 1992 Austria 30:05.1 + 04:40.4
85 13 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria 30:20.2 + 04:55.5
86 4 Viktor Stoichkov 1995 Bulgaria 30:44.1 + 05:19.4
87 22 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 31:06.3 + 05:41.6
88 25 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 31:06.4 + 05:41.7
89 27 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 31:14.3 + 05:49.6
90 6 Aykut Tasci 1995 Turkey 31:39.9 + 06:15.2
91 7 Aliaksandr Pinchuk 1992 Belarus 31:48.2 + 06:23.5
92 3 Hamish Roberts 1996 Australia 33:06.8 + 07:42.1
DNS 10 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
DNF 80 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
DNF 81 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline 10 km C
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Wednesday 22.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012