Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 50:28.8 50:28.8
2 22 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 50:39.5 + 10.7
3 4 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 50:53.4 + 24.6
4 10 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 50:59.1 + 30.3
5 7 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 51:03.7 + 34.9
6 8 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 51:14.6 + 45.8
7 20 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 51:17.3 + 48.5
8 11 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 51:17.6 + 48.8
9 3 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 51:27.6 + 58.8
10 53 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 51:48.5 + 01:19.7
11 23 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 51:55.5 + 01:26.7
12 1 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 52:00.1 + 01:31.3
13 39 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 52:11.3 + 01:42.5
14 2 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 52:16.3 + 01:47.5
15 26 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 52:23.5 + 01:54.7
16 13 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 52:24.7 + 01:55.9
17 16 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 52:32.2 + 02:03.4
18 47 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 52:35.7 + 02:06.9
19 18 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 52:37.8 + 02:09.0
20 37 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Canada 52:38.4 + 02:09.6
21 14 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 52:39.0 + 02:10.2
22 9 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 52:39.4 + 02:10.6
23 28 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 52:43.8 + 02:15.0
24 24 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 52:46.3 + 02:17.5
25 29 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 52:56.0 + 02:27.2
26 42 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 52:57.5 + 02:28.7
27 17 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 52:58.0 + 02:29.2
28 41 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 53:02.0 + 02:33.2
29 32 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 53:10.9 + 02:42.1
30 56 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 53:27.0 + 02:58.2
31 38 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada 53:27.2 + 02:58.4
32 52 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 53:34.3 + 03:05.5
33 71 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 53:39.3 + 03:10.5
34 63 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 53:41.4 + 03:12.6
35 36 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 53:41.7 + 03:12.9
36 6 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 53:43.1 + 03:14.3
37 35 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 54:07.5 + 03:38.7
38 45 Samson Schairer 1992 Germany 54:07.7 + 03:38.9
39 33 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 54:16.5 + 03:47.7
40 70 Mario Roncador 1992 Italy 54:16.8 + 03:48.0
41 15 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 54:24.9 + 03:56.1
42 59 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 54:26.7 + 03:57.9
43 55 Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia 54:28.8 + 04:00.0
44 12 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 54:38.7 + 04:09.9
45 43 Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden 54:41.4 + 04:12.6
46 49 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 54:45.4 + 04:16.6
47 61 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 54:45.8 + 04:17.0
48 58 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 54:46.8 + 04:18.0
49 30 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 54:48.8 + 04:20.0
50 34 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 54:49.3 + 04:20.5
51 78 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 54:49.5 + 04:20.7
52 48 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 54:59.5 + 04:30.7
53 82 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 55:06.7 + 04:37.9
54 51 Michael Vigers 1993 USA 55:09.1 + 04:40.3
55 50 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 55:21.9 + 04:53.1
56 21 Clement Parisse 1993 France 55:33.9 + 05:05.1
57 44 Will Wicherski 1993 USA 55:34.0 + 05:05.2
58 57 Ryo Shimizume 1993 Japan 55:36.2 + 05:07.4
59 19 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 55:50.3 + 05:21.5
60 77 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 55:51.6 + 05:22.8
61 86 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 55:51.9 + 05:23.1
62 60 Maxim Serov 1994 Kazakhstan 55:53.1 + 05:24.3
63 81 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 56:05.0 + 05:36.2
64 54 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 56:19.3 + 05:50.5
65 68 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 56:26.8 + 05:58.0
66 66 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 56:31.9 + 06:03.1
67 65 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 56:33.4 + 06:04.6
68 64 Michal Polacko 1992 Slovakia 56:42.7 + 06:13.9
69 79 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 57:01.2 + 06:32.4
70 73 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 57:44.6 + 07:15.8
71 76 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 57:48.1 + 07:19.3
72 67 Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA 57:49.6 + 07:20.8
73 75 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 58:52.5 + 08:23.7
74 62 Evgen Naboychenko 1992 Ukraine 59:38.2 + 09:09.4
75 87 Ertan Altin 1992 Turkey 59:55.1 + 09:26.3
76 83 Suleyman Yilan 1995 Turkey 1:00:32.6 + -110:03.8
77 84 Aliaksandr Pinchuk 1992 Belarus 1:00:49.3 + -110:20.5
78 69 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 1:02:09.0 + -109:40.2
79 85 Mark Pollock 1992 Australia 1:04:37.4 + -106:08.6
80 88 Mustafa Cetintas 1994 Turkey 1:04:58.0 + -106:29.2
DNS 27 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNF 25 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
DNF 31 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
DNF 40 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
DNF 46 Jan Stochl 1992 Czech Republic
DNF 72 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea
DNF 74 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNF 80 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Friday 24.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012