Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 47:18.2 47:18.2
1 2-2 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 47:18.2 47:18.2
1 2-3 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 47:18.2 47:18.2
1 2-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 47:18.2 47:18.2
2 13-1 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 48:03.0 + 44.8
2 13-2 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 48:03.0 + 44.8
2 13-3 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 48:03.0 + 44.8
2 13-4 Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan 48:03.0 + 44.8
3 1-1 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway 48:17.6 + 59.4
3 1-2 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 48:17.6 + 59.4
3 1-3 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 48:17.6 + 59.4
3 1-4 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 48:17.6 + 59.4
4 7-1 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 48:49.6 + 01:31.4
4 7-2 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 48:49.6 + 01:31.4
4 7-3 Mario Roncador 1992 Italy 48:49.6 + 01:31.4
4 7-4 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 48:49.6 + 01:31.4
5 5-1 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 48:49.7 + 01:31.5
5 5-2 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 48:49.7 + 01:31.5
5 5-3 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 48:49.7 + 01:31.5
5 5-4 Clement Parisse 1993 France 48:49.7 + 01:31.5
6 4-1 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 49:02.3 + 01:44.1
6 4-2 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 49:02.3 + 01:44.1
6 4-3 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 49:02.3 + 01:44.1
6 4-4 Samson Schairer 1992 Germany 49:02.3 + 01:44.1
7 8-1 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 49:19.7 + 02:01.5
7 8-2 Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden 49:19.7 + 02:01.5
7 8-3 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 49:19.7 + 02:01.5
7 8-4 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 49:19.7 + 02:01.5
8 11-1 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 49:33.1 + 02:14.9
8 11-2 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 49:33.1 + 02:14.9
8 11-3 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 49:33.1 + 02:14.9
8 11-4 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 49:33.1 + 02:14.9
9 15-1 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 49:55.9 + 02:37.7
9 15-2 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 49:55.9 + 02:37.7
9 15-3 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 49:55.9 + 02:37.7
9 15-4 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 49:55.9 + 02:37.7
10 9-1 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada 50:13.4 + 02:55.2
10 9-2 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 50:13.4 + 02:55.2
10 9-3 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Canada 50:13.4 + 02:55.2
10 9-4 Sebastian Boehmler-Dandurand 1993 Canada 50:13.4 + 02:55.2
11 10-1 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 50:19.1 + 03:00.9
11 10-2 Will Wicherski 1993 USA 50:19.1 + 03:00.9
11 10-3 Michael Vigers 1993 USA 50:19.1 + 03:00.9
11 10-4 Cole Morgan 1994 USA 50:19.1 + 03:00.9
12 3-1 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 50:30.9 + 03:12.7
12 3-2 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 50:30.9 + 03:12.7
12 3-3 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 50:30.9 + 03:12.7
12 3-4 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 50:30.9 + 03:12.7
13 12-1 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 51:08.2 + 03:50.0
13 12-2 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 51:08.2 + 03:50.0
13 12-3 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 51:08.2 + 03:50.0
13 12-4 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 51:08.2 + 03:50.0
14 6-1 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 51:33.1 + 04:14.9
14 6-2 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 51:33.1 + 04:14.9
14 6-3 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 51:33.1 + 04:14.9
14 6-4 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 51:33.1 + 04:14.9
15 14-1 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia 51:34.2 + 04:16.0
15 14-2 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 51:34.2 + 04:16.0
15 14-3 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 51:34.2 + 04:16.0
15 14-4 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 51:34.2 + 04:16.0
16 17-1 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 53:07.4 + 05:49.2
16 17-2 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 53:07.4 + 05:49.2
16 17-3 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 53:07.4 + 05:49.2
16 17-4 Aliaksandr Pinchuk 1992 Belarus 53:07.4 + 05:49.2
17 16-1 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 53:13.5 + 05:55.3
17 16-2 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 53:13.5 + 05:55.3
17 16-3 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 53:13.5 + 05:55.3
17 16-4 Evgen Naboychenko 1992 Ukraine 53:13.5 + 05:55.3
18 18-1 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 54:27.7 + 07:09.5
18 18-2 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 54:27.7 + 07:09.5
18 18-3 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria 54:27.7 + 07:09.5
18 18-4 Viktor Stoichkov 1995 Bulgaria 54:27.7 + 07:09.5
19 19-1 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey 55:56.8 + 08:38.6
19 19-2 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 55:56.8 + 08:38.6
19 19-3 Onur Kilicasrlan 1993 Turkey 55:56.8 + 08:38.6
19 19-4 Mehmet Acar 1993 Turkey 55:56.8 + 08:38.6

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012