Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 50 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 23:26.1 23:26
2 72 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 24:02.5 + 36
3 70 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 24:19.7 + 53
4 68 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:27.4 + 01:01
5 44 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:34.4 + 01:08
6 64 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 24:41.2 + 01:15
7 36 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 24:44.3 + 01:18
8 56 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 24:44.9 + 01:18
9 58 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 24:47.1 + 01:20
10 62 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:47.5 + 01:21
11 18 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 24:51.7 + 01:25
12 26 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 25:00.5 + 01:34
13 52 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 25:08.2 + 01:42
14 24 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 25:11.8 + 01:45
15 30 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 25:11.9 + 01:45
16 65 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 25:13.6 + 01:47
17 34 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 25:13.8 + 01:47
18 16 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 25:16.4 + 01:50
19 20 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 25:20.6 + 01:54
20 71 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 25:26.5 + 02:00
21 48 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 25:27.0 + 02:00
22 54 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:30.7 + 02:04
23 7 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 25:31.6 + 02:05
24 61 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 25:32.5 + 02:06
25 3 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:33.3 + 02:07
26 66 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 25:34.7 + 02:08
27 2 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 25:38.2 + 02:12
28 10 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 25:39.4 + 02:13
29 40 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:45.1 + 02:18
30 32 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 25:50.0 + 02:23
31 63 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 25:52.1 + 02:25
32 5 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:52.7 + 02:26
33 8 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 25:53.8 + 02:27
34 47 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 25:55.7 + 02:29
35 60 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 25:59.2 + 02:33
36 53 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 26:02.0 + 02:35
37 38 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:02.2 + 02:36
38 59 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 26:04.3 + 02:38
39 12 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:07.9 + 02:41
40 57 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 26:12.6 + 02:46
41 4 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 26:12.9 + 02:46
42 22 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 26:16.0 + 02:49
43 31 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 26:16.9 + 02:50
44 14 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 26:17.9 + 02:51
45 39 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 26:20.1 + 02:53
46 42 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 26:23.0 + 02:56
47 29 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 26:27.3 + 03:01
48 33 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 26:29.6 + 03:03
49 45 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:30.7 + 03:04
50 49 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 26:33.9 + 03:07
51 9 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 26:35.8 + 03:09
52 28 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 26:37.4 + 03:11
53 37 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 26:41.9 + 03:15
54 1 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 26:43.2 + 03:17
55 46 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 26:43.5 + 03:17
56 43 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 26:46.6 + 03:20
57 69 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 26:47.2 + 03:21
58 55 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 26:47.4 + 03:21
59 67 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 27:04.4 + 03:38
60 23 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 27:09.2 + 03:43
61 11 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:15.3 + 03:49
62 21 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 27:31.0 + 04:04
63 41 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 27:34.4 + 04:08
64 19 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 27:35.1 + 04:08
65 35 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 27:41.9 + 04:15
66 17 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 27:50.4 + 04:24
67 27 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 27:55.6 + 04:29
68 15 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 28:02.8 + 04:36
69 25 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia 28:27.2 + 05:01
70 13 Xanthea Dewez 1995 Australia 30:26.0 + 06:59
DNS 51 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
DNF 6 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 15.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
1 Team Bjørnli
3 Big Numbers
3 LSK Cycling
3 Team Ola