Sign in Sign up

Malles

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 59:06.1 59:06
1 2-2 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 59:06.1 59:06
1 2-3 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 59:06.1 59:06
1 2-4 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 59:06.1 59:06
2 5-1 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 59:06.3 + 00
2 5-2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 59:06.3 + 00
2 5-3 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 59:06.3 + 00
2 5-4 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 59:06.3 + 00
3 6-1 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 59:41.8 + 35
3 6-2 Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan 59:41.8 + 35
3 6-3 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 59:41.8 + 35
3 6-4 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 59:41.8 + 35
4 4-1 Jacob Ziesler 1988 Norway 59:49.9 + 43
4 4-2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 59:49.9 + 43
4 4-3 Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway 59:49.9 + 43
4 4-4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 59:49.9 + 43
5 20-1 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 59:50.3 + 44
5 20-2 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 59:50.3 + 44
5 20-3 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 59:50.3 + 44
5 20-4 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 59:50.3 + 44
6 8-1 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 1:00:19.9 + 01:13
6 8-2 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 1:00:19.9 + 01:13
6 8-3 Gareth Gray 1988 France 1:00:19.9 + 01:13
6 8-4 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 1:00:19.9 + 01:13
7 9-1 Reid Pletcher 1988 USA 1:01:10.1 + 02:03
7 9-2 Max Treinen 1988 USA 1:01:10.1 + 02:03
7 9-3 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:01:10.1 + 02:03
7 9-4 Kevin Cutts 1988 USA 1:01:10.1 + 02:03
8 14-1 Noe Tüfer 1988 Switzerland 1:01:36.4 + 02:30
8 14-2 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:01:36.4 + 02:30
8 14-3 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:01:36.4 + 02:30
8 14-4 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland 1:01:36.4 + 02:30
9 13-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:01:42.8 + 02:36
9 13-2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:01:42.8 + 02:36
9 13-3 Julien Nury 1989 Canada 1:01:42.8 + 02:36
9 13-4 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada 1:01:42.8 + 02:36
10 18-1 Jozef Tatar 1988 Poland 1:01:50.0 + 02:43
10 18-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:01:50.0 + 02:43
10 18-3 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 1:01:50.0 + 02:43
10 18-4 Andrzej Lesnik 1988 Poland 1:01:50.0 + 02:43
11 12-1 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:02:22.7 + 03:16
11 12-2 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 1:02:22.7 + 03:16
11 12-3 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:02:22.7 + 03:16
11 12-4 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 1:02:22.7 + 03:16
12 7-1 Michal Albani 1988 Czech Republic 1:02:29.9 + 03:23
12 7-2 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 1:02:29.9 + 03:23
12 7-3 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic 1:02:29.9 + 03:23
12 7-4 Michal Galandak 1989 Czech Republic 1:02:29.9 + 03:23
13 1-1 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 1:02:50.2 + 03:44
13 1-2 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 1:02:50.2 + 03:44
13 1-3 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:02:50.2 + 03:44
13 1-4 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:02:50.2 + 03:44
14 22-1 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 1:03:18.6 + 04:12
14 22-2 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 1:03:18.6 + 04:12
14 22-3 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 1:03:18.6 + 04:12
14 22-4 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 1:03:18.6 + 04:12
15 11-1 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:03:33.2 + 04:27
15 11-2 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 1:03:33.2 + 04:27
15 11-3 Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland 1:03:33.2 + 04:27
15 11-4 Sami Vuoti 1989 Finland 1:03:33.2 + 04:27
16 3-1 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 1:04:19.7 + 05:13
16 3-2 Marek Vostrel 1988 Austria 1:04:19.7 + 05:13
16 3-3 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:04:19.7 + 05:13
16 3-4 Lukas Weitgasser 1988 Austria 1:04:19.7 + 05:13
17 16-1 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 1:04:32.5 + 05:26
17 16-2 Maksim Savostin 1988 Belarus 1:04:32.5 + 05:26
17 16-3 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus 1:04:32.5 + 05:26
17 16-4 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 1:04:32.5 + 05:26
18 10-1 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 1:04:38.8 + 05:32
18 10-2 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:04:38.8 + 05:32
18 10-3 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 1:04:38.8 + 05:32
18 10-4 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:04:38.8 + 05:32
19 15-1 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 1:06:21.3 + 07:15
19 15-2 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 1:06:21.3 + 07:15
19 15-3 Martin Faix 1989 Slovakia 1:06:21.3 + 07:15
19 15-4 Jakob Filipko 1988 Slovakia 1:06:21.3 + 07:15
20 17-1 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine 1:06:54.8 + 07:48
20 17-2 Igor Iakymenko 1988 Ukraine 1:06:54.8 + 07:48
20 17-3 Oleksandr Mukshyn 1988 Ukraine 1:06:54.8 + 07:48
20 17-4 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 1:06:54.8 + 07:48
21 19-1 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:09:17.4 + 10:11
21 19-2 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 1:09:17.4 + 10:11
21 19-3 Alastair Duncan 1989 Great Britain 1:09:17.4 + 10:11
21 19-4 Simon Spencer 1989 Great Britain 1:09:17.4 + 10:11
22 21-1 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia 1:09:59.8 + 10:53
22 21-2 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 1:09:59.8 + 10:53
22 21-3 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 1:09:59.8 + 10:53
22 21-4 Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia 1:09:59.8 + 10:53

Info

What WJC 2008
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Malles
Nation Italy
Date Friday 29.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008