Log in Sign up

Malles

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 48:29.6 48:29
2 31 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 48:30.1 + 00
3 18 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 48:30.1 + 00
4 1 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 48:41.3 + 11
5 4 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 48:48.1 + 18
6 5 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 48:49.4 + 19
7 8 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 48:51.6 + 21
8 6 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 49:08.2 + 38
9 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 49:11.0 + 41
10 7 Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway 49:19.2 + 49
11 60 Gareth Gray 1988 France 49:28.3 + 58
12 44 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 49:33.1 + 01:03
13 29 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 49:33.3 + 01:03
14 9 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada 49:34.8 + 01:05
15 10 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 49:35.1 + 01:05
16 25 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 49:46.3 + 01:16
17 51 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 50:09.1 + 01:39
18 14 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 50:12.4 + 01:42
19 15 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 50:14.2 + 01:44
20 11 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 50:29.6 + 01:59
21 96 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 50:41.3 + 02:11
22 22 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 50:43.7 + 02:14
23 13 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 50:44.9 + 02:15
24 17 Jacob Ziesler 1988 Norway 50:48.2 + 02:18
25 23 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 50:48.8 + 02:19
26 67 Michal Galandak 1989 Czech Republic 50:58.1 + 02:28
27 42 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 50:59.1 + 02:29
28 35 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 51:00.7 + 02:31
29 65 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 51:14.1 + 02:44
30 37 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 51:15.5 + 02:45
31 27 Max Treinen 1988 USA 51:18.3 + 02:48
32 34 Marek Vostrel 1988 Austria 51:29.6 + 02:59
33 36 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 51:32.3 + 03:02
34 39 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 51:33.3 + 03:03
35 30 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 51:38.8 + 03:09
36 33 Tomuya Tanaka 1988 Japan 51:46.9 + 03:17
37 66 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 51:50.6 + 03:20
38 47 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 52:05.1 + 03:35
39 80 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 52:09.5 + 03:39
40 50 Reid Pletcher 1988 USA 52:11.0 + 03:41
41 56 Jozef Tatar 1988 Poland 52:11.3 + 03:41
42 75 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 52:12.4 + 03:42
43 28 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 52:14.8 + 03:45
44 26 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden 52:21.3 + 03:51
45 20 Daiseke Yonekura 1989 Japan 52:25.8 + 03:56
46 24 Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland 52:27.4 + 03:57
47 16 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 52:27.5 + 03:57
48 32 Lukas Weitgasser 1988 Austria 52:28.3 + 03:58
49 58 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 52:35.6 + 04:05
50 59 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 52:42.5 + 04:12
51 63 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic 52:50.0 + 04:20
52 46 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 52:53.0 + 04:23
53 40 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 52:57.1 + 04:27
54 54 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 53:04.1 + 04:34
55 49 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 53:05.6 + 04:35
56 71 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 53:11.6 + 04:41
57 69 Alex Almoukov 1990 Australia 53:14.0 + 04:44
58 43 Julien Nury 1989 Canada 53:23.2 + 04:53
59 53 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 53:23.7 + 04:54
60 82 Maksim Savostin 1988 Belarus 53:23.9 + 04:54
61 78 Bastien Buttin 1989 France 53:38.2 + 05:08
62 45 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 53:40.3 + 05:10
63 52 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 53:46.6 + 05:16
64 97 Alexandr Sichkarev 1988 Kazakhstan 53:46.6 + 05:16
65 55 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 53:59.2 + 05:29
66 21 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland 54:13.3 + 05:43
67 64 Kevin Cutts 1988 USA 54:24.4 + 05:54
68 74 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine 54:29.4 + 05:59
69 68 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 55:06.0 + 06:36
70 61 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey 55:08.1 + 06:38
71 73 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 55:40.1 + 07:10
72 38 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 55:45.8 + 07:16
73 77 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 55:54.9 + 07:25
74 70 Andrzej Lesnik 1988 Poland 56:16.1 + 07:46
75 83 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 56:25.0 + 07:55
76 79 Martin Faix 1989 Slovakia 56:25.1 + 07:55
77 81 Igor Iakymenko 1988 Ukraine 56:35.9 + 08:06
78 93 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 56:37.1 + 08:07
79 72 Lyuben Velichkov 1990 Bulgaria 56:44.4 + 08:14
80 90 Argam Grigoryan 1990 Armenia 56:45.7 + 08:16
81 76 Oleksandr Mukshyn 1988 Ukraine 57:02.3 + 08:32
82 84 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 57:37.2 + 09:07
83 62 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 57:57.1 + 09:27
84 88 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia 59:07.9 + 10:38
85 91 Tomas Braziulis 1989 Lithuania 59:13.1 + 10:43
86 92 Jakob Filipko 1988 Slovakia 59:41.7 + 11:12
87 94 Hamlet Ziroyan 1989 Armenia 1:00:05.3 + 11:35
88 85 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 1:00:50.8 + 12:21
89 95 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 1:01:54.1 + 13:24
DNF 12 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria
DNF 3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNF 41 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNF 48 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland
DNF 57 Jakub Koran 1988 Czech Republic
DNF 86 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain
DNF 87 Dzmitry Gurban 1988 Belarus
DNF 89 Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland
What VM-Jr 2008
Discipline 20 km F Mass Start
Host Malles
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 27.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008