Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 44:16.0 44:16.0
2 5 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 44:31.6 + 15.6
3 15 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 44:38.9 + 22.9
4 2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 44:39.0 + 23.0
5 11 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 44:41.8 + 25.8
6 17 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 44:45.3 + 29.3
7 1 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 44:50.3 + 34.3
8 35 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 44:53.9 + 37.9
9 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 44:55.0 + 39.0
10 7 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 45:03.1 + 47.1
11 3 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 45:13.1 + 57.1
12 8 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 45:50.7 + 01:34.7
13 6 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 45:53.9 + 01:37.9
14 14 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 45:55.4 + 01:39.4
15 19 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 45:56.5 + 01:40.5
16 27 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 46:01.3 + 01:45.3
17 39 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 46:02.7 + 01:46.7
18 23 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 46:02.8 + 01:46.8
19 26 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 46:03.5 + 01:47.5
20 25 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 46:05.4 + 01:49.4
21 13 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 46:07.5 + 01:51.5
22 29 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 46:15.4 + 01:59.4
23 16 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 46:17.7 + 02:01.7
24 21 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 46:18.4 + 02:02.4
25 34 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 46:23.0 + 02:07.0
26 28 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 46:24.0 + 02:08.0
27 37 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 46:24.3 + 02:08.3
28 18 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 46:40.9 + 02:24.9
29 31 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 46:53.0 + 02:37.0
30 32 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 46:54.5 + 02:38.5
31 20 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 46:55.3 + 02:39.3
32 33 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 47:06.7 + 02:50.7
33 22 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 47:33.2 + 03:17.2
34 46 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 47:35.5 + 03:19.5
35 40 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 47:35.5 + 03:19.5
36 41 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 47:37.8 + 03:21.8
37 30 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 47:37.8 + 03:21.8
38 43 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 48:00.4 + 03:44.4
39 10 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 48:09.4 + 03:53.4
40 47 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 48:11.6 + 03:55.6
41 24 Aurore Jean 1985 France 48:20.6 + 04:04.6
42 52 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 48:22.0 + 04:06.0
43 44 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 48:42.5 + 04:26.5
44 48 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 48:42.7 + 04:26.7
45 53 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 48:54.0 + 04:38.0
46 36 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 49:10.6 + 04:54.6
47 45 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 49:51.8 + 05:35.8
48 51 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 50:25.5 + 06:09.5
49 49 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 50:37.8 + 06:21.8
DNS 12 Coraline Hugue 1984 France
DNS 42 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada
DNS 50 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
DNF 38 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015