Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Shakirzianov Raul | 1989 | Russia | 54:05.1 | |
1 | 1-2 | Sedov Petr | 1990 | Russia | 54:05.1 | |
1 | 1-3 | Vikulin Pavel | 1989 | Russia | 54:05.1 | |
1 | 1-4 | Kalsin Andrey | 1989 | Russia | 54:05.1 | |
2 | 2-1 | Wick Thomas | 1991 | Germany | + 01:08.5 | |
2 | 2-2 | Dotzler Hannes | 1990 | Germany | + 01:08.5 | |
2 | 2-3 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + 01:08.5 | |
2 | 2-4 | Tscharnke Tim | 1989 | Germany | + 01:08.5 | |
3 | 4-1 | Utengen Øyvind Ytterhus | 1989 | Norway | + 01:15.5 | |
3 | 4-2 | Holund Hans Christer | 1989 | Norway | + 01:15.5 | |
3 | 4-3 | Krogh Finn Hågen | 1990 | Norway | + 01:15.5 | |
3 | 4-4 | Northug Tomas | 1990 | Norway | + 01:15.5 | |
4 | 16-1 | Gardener Stefano | 1990 | Italy | + 01:19.7 | |
4 | 16-2 | Pellegrin Mattia | 1989 | Italy | + 01:19.7 | |
4 | 16-3 | Nizzi Enrico | 1990 | Italy | + 01:19.7 | |
4 | 16-4 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 01:19.7 | |
5 | 5-1 | Shimizu Kouhei | 1989 | Japan | + 01:21.3 | |
5 | 5-2 | Lenting Akira | 1990 | Japan | + 01:21.3 | |
5 | 5-3 | Ogata Kyohsuke | 1990 | Japan | + 01:21.3 | |
5 | 5-4 | Kondo Hiroto | 1990 | Japan | + 01:21.3 | |
6 | 11-1 | Tammjärv Karel | 1989 | Estonia | + 02:28.0 | |
6 | 11-2 | Ränkel Raido | 1990 | Estonia | + 02:28.0 | |
6 | 11-3 | Reinmets Dmitri | 1989 | Estonia | + 02:28.0 | |
6 | 11-4 | Avel Rauno | 1990 | Estonia | + 02:28.0 | |
7 | 14-1 | Mikkonen Juho | 1990 | Finland | + 02:35.0 | |
7 | 14-2 | Korpela Heikki | 1990 | Finland | + 02:35.0 | |
7 | 14-3 | Hyvärinen Perttu | 1991 | Finland | + 02:35.0 | |
7 | 14-4 | Parhiala Tuomas | 1989 | Finland | + 02:35.0 | |
8 | 13-1 | Eriksson Johan | 1990 | Sweden | + 02:41.7 | |
8 | 13-2 | Jonsson Fredrik | 1990 | Sweden | + 02:41.7 | |
8 | 13-3 | Liljemark Martin | 1989 | Sweden | + 02:41.7 | |
8 | 13-4 | Halfvarsson Calle | 1989 | Sweden | + 02:41.7 | |
9 | 9-1 | Killick Graeme | 1989 | Canada | + 03:00.8 | |
9 | 9-2 | Cockney Jesse | 1989 | Canada | + 03:00.8 | |
9 | 9-3 | De Laplante Ghislain | 1989 | Canada | + 03:00.8 | |
9 | 9-4 | Greer David | 1989 | Canada | + 03:00.8 | |
10 | 8-1 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 03:01.4 | |
10 | 8-2 | Schnider Ueli | 1990 | Switzerland | + 03:01.4 | |
10 | 8-3 | Baumann Jonas | 1990 | Switzerland | + 03:01.4 | |
10 | 8-4 | Furger Roman | 1990 | Switzerland | + 03:01.4 | |
11 | 6-1 | Jeannerod Alexis | 1991 | France | + 03:04.7 | |
11 | 6-2 | Molliet Clement | 1989 | France | + 03:04.7 | |
11 | 6-3 | Goalabre Paul | 1991 | France | + 03:04.7 | |
11 | 6-4 | Quemere Tao | 1990 | France | + 03:04.7 | |
12 | 7-1 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + 03:45.8 | |
12 | 7-2 | Treinen Alexander | 1990 | USA | + 03:45.8 | |
12 | 7-3 | Hoffman Noah | 1989 | USA | + 03:45.8 | |
12 | 7-4 | Johnson Patrick | 1989 | USA | + 03:45.8 | |
13 | 18-1 | Klavzar Bostjan | 1990 | Slovenia | + 04:16.2 | |
13 | 18-2 | Potocnik Domen | 1989 | Slovenia | + 04:16.2 | |
13 | 18-3 | Simenc Matej | 1990 | Slovenia | + 04:16.2 | |
13 | 18-4 | Rimahazi Matija | 1989 | Slovenia | + 04:16.2 | |
14 | 15-1 | Bachner Gert | 1990 | Austria | + 04:25.3 | |
14 | 15-2 | Bachl Philipp | 1989 | Austria | + 04:25.3 | |
14 | 15-3 | Bär Bernhard | 1990 | Austria | + 04:25.3 | |
14 | 15-4 | Herburger Aurelius | 1990 | Austria | + 04:25.3 | |
15 | 12-1 | Augustinak Dusan | 1990 | Czechia | + 05:19.0 | |
15 | 12-2 | Horcicka Jiri | 1990 | Czechia | + 05:19.0 | |
15 | 12-3 | Kautz Michal | 1989 | Czechia | + 05:19.0 | |
15 | 12-4 | Barton Jan | 1990 | Czechia | + 05:19.0 | |
16 | 3-1 | Malyshev Alexandr | 1989 | Kazakhstan | + 06:07.6 | |
16 | 3-2 | Kobdoldanov Rustem | 1990 | Kazakhstan | + 06:07.6 | |
16 | 3-3 | Smagin Nikita | 1991 | Kazakhstan | + 06:07.6 | |
16 | 3-4 | Starostin Mark | 1990 | Kazakhstan | + 06:07.6 | |
17 | 17-1 | Musgrave Andrew | 1990 | Great Britain | + 06:20.6 | |
17 | 17-2 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + 06:20.6 | |
17 | 17-3 | Standen Alexander | 1990 | Great Britain | + 06:20.6 | |
17 | 17-4 | Platt Simon James | 1989 | Great Britain | + 06:20.6 | |
DNS | 10-1 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | ||
DNS | 10-2 | Gazurek Sebastian | 1990 | Poland | ||
DNS | 10-3 | Stec Krzysztof | 1989 | Poland | ||
DNS | 10-4 | Rzeszotko Marcin | 1990 | Poland |