Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 28:12.5 28:12.5
2 44 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 28:26.9 + 14.4
3 42 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:48.9 + 36.4
4 40 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:50.1 + 37.6
5 47 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:53.9 + 41.4
6 36 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 29:14.1 + 01:01.6
7 32 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 29:25.9 + 01:13.4
8 25 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 29:30.9 + 01:18.4
9 20 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 29:32.7 + 01:20.2
10 16 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 29:35.0 + 01:22.5
11 30 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 29:46.4 + 01:33.9
12 26 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 29:47.0 + 01:34.5
13 37 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:50.0 + 01:37.5
14 35 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 29:54.5 + 01:42.0
15 41 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 30:01.1 + 01:48.6
16 22 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 30:01.7 + 01:49.2
17 19 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 30:05.5 + 01:53.0
18 28 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 30:07.0 + 01:54.5
19 23 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 30:10.2 + 01:57.7
20 8 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 30:10.5 + 01:58.0
21 6 Aurore Jean 1985 France 30:17.6 + 02:05.1
22 46 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 30:18.3 + 02:05.8
23 38 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:19.7 + 02:07.2
24 39 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 30:21.6 + 02:09.1
25 10 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 30:21.9 + 02:09.4
26 24 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 30:22.4 + 02:09.9
27 31 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 30:23.0 + 02:10.5
28 14 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 30:23.7 + 02:11.2
29 27 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:31.6 + 02:19.1
30 18 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:40.0 + 02:27.5
31 33 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 30:42.1 + 02:29.6
32 34 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 30:43.2 + 02:30.7
33 5 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 30:48.7 + 02:36.2
34 9 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 30:56.1 + 02:43.6
35 17 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 30:56.9 + 02:44.4
36 48 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 30:57.3 + 02:44.8
37 21 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 30:57.5 + 02:45.0
38 4 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 30:59.0 + 02:46.5
39 3 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 30:59.1 + 02:46.6
40 13 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 31:01.5 + 02:49.0
41 7 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 31:12.8 + 03:00.3
42 29 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 31:16.6 + 03:04.1
43 11 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 31:20.1 + 03:07.6
44 15 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 31:20.7 + 03:08.2
44 43 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:20.7 + 03:08.2
46 12 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 31:27.9 + 03:15.4
47 2 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 32:24.8 + 04:12.3
48 1 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 33:41.6 + 05:29.1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015