Sign in Sign up

Praz de Lys - Sommand

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 54:05.1 54:05
1 1-2 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 54:05.1 54:05
1 1-3 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 54:05.1 54:05
1 1-4 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 54:05.1 54:05
2 2-1 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 55:13.6 + 01:08
2 2-2 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 55:13.6 + 01:08
2 2-3 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 55:13.6 + 01:08
2 2-4 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 55:13.6 + 01:08
3 4-1 Øyvind Ytterhus Utengen 1989 Norway 55:20.6 + 01:15
3 4-2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 55:20.6 + 01:15
3 4-3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 55:20.6 + 01:15
3 4-4 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 55:20.6 + 01:15
4 16-1 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 55:24.8 + 01:19
4 16-2 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 55:24.8 + 01:19
4 16-3 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 55:24.8 + 01:19
4 16-4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 55:24.8 + 01:19
5 5-1 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 55:26.4 + 01:21
5 5-2 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 55:26.4 + 01:21
5 5-3 Kyohsuke Ogata 1990 Japan 55:26.4 + 01:21
5 5-4 Hiroto Kondo 1990 Japan 55:26.4 + 01:21
6 11-1 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 56:33.1 + 02:27
6 11-2 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 56:33.1 + 02:27
6 11-3 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia 56:33.1 + 02:27
6 11-4 Rauno Avel 1990 Estonia 56:33.1 + 02:27
7 14-1 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 56:40.1 + 02:34
7 14-2 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 56:40.1 + 02:34
7 14-3 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 56:40.1 + 02:34
7 14-4 Tuomas Parhiala 1989 Finland 56:40.1 + 02:34
8 13-1 Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden 56:46.8 + 02:41
8 13-2 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 56:46.8 + 02:41
8 13-3 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden 56:46.8 + 02:41
8 13-4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 56:46.8 + 02:41
9 9-1 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 57:05.9 + 03:00
9 9-2 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 57:05.9 + 03:00
9 9-3 Ghislain De Laplante 1989 Canada 57:05.9 + 03:00
9 9-4 David Greer 1989 Canada 57:05.9 + 03:00
10 8-1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 57:06.5 + 03:01
10 8-2 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 57:06.5 + 03:01
10 8-3 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 57:06.5 + 03:01
10 8-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 57:06.5 + 03:01
11 6-1 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 57:09.8 + 03:04
11 6-2 Clement Molliet 1989 France 57:09.8 + 03:04
11 6-3 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 57:09.8 + 03:04
11 6-4 Tao Quemere 1990 France 57:09.8 + 03:04
12 7-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 57:50.9 + 03:45
12 7-2 Alexander Treinen 1990 USA 57:50.9 + 03:45
12 7-3 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 57:50.9 + 03:45
12 7-4 Patrick Johnson 1989 USA 57:50.9 + 03:45
13 18-1 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 58:21.3 + 04:16
13 18-2 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 58:21.3 + 04:16
13 18-3 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 58:21.3 + 04:16
13 18-4 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 58:21.3 + 04:16
14 15-1 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 58:30.4 + 04:25
14 15-2 Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria 58:30.4 + 04:25
14 15-3 Bernhard Bär 1990 Austria 58:30.4 + 04:25
14 15-4 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 58:30.4 + 04:25
15 12-1 Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic 59:24.1 + 05:18
15 12-2 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 59:24.1 + 05:18
15 12-3 Michal Kautz 1989 Czech Republic 59:24.1 + 05:18
15 12-4 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 59:24.1 + 05:18
16 3-1 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 1:00:12.7 + 06:07
16 3-2 Rustem Kobdoldanov 1990 Kazakhstan 1:00:12.7 + 06:07
16 3-3 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 1:00:12.7 + 06:07
16 3-4 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:00:12.7 + 06:07
17 17-1 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:00:25.7 + 06:20
17 17-2 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:00:25.7 + 06:20
17 17-3 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 1:00:25.7 + 06:20
17 17-4 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 1:00:25.7 + 06:20
DNS 10-1 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS 10-2 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
DNS 10-3 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland
DNS 10-4 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland

Info

What WJC 2009
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Praz de Lys - Sommand
Nation France
Date Friday 6.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009