Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 16:11.13 16:11.13
1 4-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 16:11.13 16:11.13
2 1-1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 16:11.98 + 00.9
2 1-2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 16:11.98 + 00.9
3 14-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 16:12.08 + 01.0
3 14-2 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 16:12.08 + 01.0
4 11-1 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 16:27.67 + 16.5
4 14-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 16:27.67 + 16.5
5 2-1 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 16:28.77 + 17.6
5 2-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 16:28.77 + 17.6
6 17-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 16:29.27 + 18.1
6 17-2 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 16:29.27 + 18.1
7 6-1 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 16:29.56 + 18.4
7 6-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 16:29.56 + 18.4
8 5-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 16:30.99 + 19.9
8 5-2 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 16:30.99 + 19.9
9 3-1 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 16:44.17 + 33.0
9 3-2 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 16:44.17 + 33.0
10 7-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 17:10.71 + 59.6
10 7-2 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 17:10.71 + 59.6
11 12-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
11 12-2 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
12 10-1 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 10-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 16-1 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 16-2 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 13-1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
14 13-2 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
15 8-1 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
15 8-2 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
16 15-1 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
16 15-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-2 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 18.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015